A-D | 심재은 | 결승 동해체육관 5월 12일 12:00 3코트 10번 | 장주찬 | E-I | |
정영환 | 23 | 25 | 김창옥 | ||
E-G | 백선준 | 4강 동해체육관 5월 12일 10:40 9코트 6번 | 장주찬 | H-I | |
박영철 | 19 | 25 | 김창옥 | ||
A-B | 심재은 | 4강 동해체육관 5월 12일 10:40 8코트 6번 | 김현부 | C-D | |
정영환 | 25 | 23 | 윤상혁 | ||
H | 홍승기 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 09:40 9코트 3번 | 장주찬 | I | |
정진현 | 20 | 25 | 김창옥 | ||
E-F | 백선준 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 09:40 8코트 3번 | 최국근 | G | |
박영철 | 25 | 12 | 권봉수 | ||
C | 김현부 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 09:40 7코트 3번 | 박상은 | D | |
윤상혁 | 25 | 1 | 박찬들 | ||
A | 심재은 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 09:40 6코트 3번 | 장용제 | B | |
정영환 | 25 | 21 | 정구민 | ||
E | 백선준 | 16강 예람중학교 5월 11일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 김건호 | F | |
박영철 | 25 | 18 | 유정상 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 성산초 | 심재은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명중 | 정영환 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천초 | 김진수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천초 | 이덕진 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 문막중 | 김용혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 문막중 | 권형정 |
김용혁 권형정 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 12:20 1코트 11번 | 김진수 이덕진 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
김용혁 권형정 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 13:20 5코트 14번 | 심재은 정영환 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
심재은 정영환 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 14:40 1코트 18번 | 김진수 이덕진 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 삼일중 | 장용제 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼일중 | 정구민 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 소양초 | 서민재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 47 | -15 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 소양초 | 김준호 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 장성여고 | 최민렬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
장성여고 | 조현승 |
장용제 정구민 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 10:00 2코트 4번 | 최민렬 조현승 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
장용제 정구민 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 11:00 4코트 7번 | 서민재 김준호 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
서민재 김준호 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 12:00 6코트 10번 | 최민렬 조현승 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 삼척고 | 김현부 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척고 | 윤상혁 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 남부초 | 최병준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 남부초 | 안진형 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 정선청 | 이재권 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
강원-정선군 | 정선청 | 김경민 |
김현부 윤상혁 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 10:00 1코트 4번 | 이재권 김경민 |
|
25 | 1 | ||
김현부 윤상혁 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 11:00 3코트 7번 | 최병준 안진형 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이재권 김경민 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 12:00 5코트 10번 | 최병준 안진형 |
|
1 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 인제중 | 박상은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 40 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | 인제중 | 박찬들 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 함태초 | 이재영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 26 | 8 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 장성초 | 이창환 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주청 | 김원섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주청 | 김욱한 |
박상은 박찬들 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 09:40 6코트 3번 | 김원섭 김욱한 |
|
25 | 1 | ||
박상은 박찬들 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 11:00 2코트 7번 | 이재영 이창환 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이재영 이창환 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 12:00 4코트 10번 | 김원섭 김욱한 |
|
25 | 1 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원- | 속초해랑중 | 백선준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원- | 속초중 | 박영철 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 김화공고 | 권석범 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-철원군 | 김화공고 | 장두환 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 횡성청 | 정연표 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 횡성청 | 추교필 |
권석범 장두환 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 09:40 5코트 3번 | 백선준 박영철 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
권석범 장두환 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 11:00 1코트 7번 | 정연표 추교필 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
백선준 박영철 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 12:00 3코트 10번 | 정연표 추교필 |
|
25 | 9 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 사내고 | 김건호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-화천군 | 사내중 | 유정상 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천초 | 김광술 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천초 | 정동선 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 황지초 | 이정필 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 황지초 | 이승용 |
이정필 이승용 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 09:40 4코트 3번 | 김건호 유정상 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이정필 이승용 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 10:40 6코트 6번 | 김광술 정동선 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김건호 유정상 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 12:00 2코트 10번 | 김광술 정동선 |
|
25 | 20 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태백기계공고 | 최국근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백기계공고 | 권봉수 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 하장중 | 강현우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 하장중 | 김영훈 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 동춘천초 | 김정수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 동부초 | 장재철 |
강현우 김영훈 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 09:40 3코트 3번 | 최국근 권봉수 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
강현우 김영훈 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 10:40 5코트 6번 | 김정수 장재철 |
|
25 | 1 | ||
최국근 권봉수 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 12:00 1코트 10번 | 김정수 장재철 |
|
25 | 1 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 석사초 | 홍승기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 석사초 | 정진현 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 동해중앙초 | 나현수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해중앙초 | 임춘혁 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 철원청 | 임영광 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
강원-철원군 | 철원청 | 김희철 |
임영광 김희철 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 09:40 2코트 3번 | 나현수 임춘혁 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
임영광 김희철 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 10:40 4코트 6번 | 홍승기 정진현 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
나현수 임춘혁 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 11:40 6코트 9번 | 홍승기 정진현 |
|
16 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 상장초 | 장주찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백미래학교 | 김창옥 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 버들중 | 이재복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 34 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주중 | 권오규 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월고 | 추호성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월청 | 류현택 |
추호성 류현택 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 09:40 1코트 3번 | 장주찬 김창옥 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
추호성 류현택 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 10:40 3코트 6번 | 이재복 권오규 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
장주찬 김창옥 |
예람중학교 5월 11일 11:40 5코트 9번 | 이재복 권오규 |
|
25 | 11 |