A1-E2 | 최창민 | 결승 태백고원체육관 4월 28일 16:15 1코트 30번 | 김돈현 | B1-E1 | |
김성규 | 25 | 21 | 박용일 | ||
B1-D1 | 김돈현 | 4강 태백고원체육관 4월 28일 15:45 1코트 28번 | 박종호 | A2-E1 | |
박용일 | 25 | 16 | 김대현 | ||
A1-D2 | 유환봉 | 4강 태백고원체육관 4월 28일 15:30 14코트 27번 | 최창민 | C1-E2 | |
신준호 | 15 | 25 | 김성규 | ||
C1 | 송수남 | 8강 태백고원체육관 4월 28일 15:00 10코트 25번 | 최창민 | E2 | |
최이홍 | 11 | 25 | 김성규 | ||
B1 | 원종대 | 8강 태백고원체육관 4월 28일 15:00 11코트 25번 | 김돈현 | D1 | |
백승길 | 18 | 25 | 박용일 | ||
A2-C2 | 박종호 | 8강 태백고원체육관 4월 28일 15:00 12코트 25번 | 김형준 | E1 | |
김대현 | 25 | 18 | 원남연 | ||
A1 | 유환봉 | 8강 태백고원체육관 4월 28일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 조영두 | B2-D2 | |
신준호 | 25 | 24 | 지창훈 | ||
B2 | 구자영 | 16강 태백고원체육관 4월 28일 14:30 7코트 23번 | 조영두 | D2 | |
박기수 | 23 | 25 | 지창훈 | ||
A2 | 원남식 | 16강 태백고원체육관 4월 28일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 박종호 | C2 | |
김현민 | 22 | 25 | 김대현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 유환봉 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 87 | |
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 신준호 | ||||||||||
충북-단양군 | 단양 | 원남식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 2 | 79 | |
충북-단양군 | 단양 | 김현민 | ||||||||||
경북-문경시 | TeamMoss | 윤동선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 362 | |
경북-문경시 | TeamMoss | 노승균 |
윤동선 노승균 |
태백고원체육관 4월 28일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 원남식 김현민 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
윤동선 노승균 |
태백고원체육관 4월 28일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 유환봉 신준호 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
원남식 김현민 |
태백고원체육관 4월 28일 13:45 12코트 20번 | 유환봉 신준호 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 원종대 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 47 | |
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 백승길 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 빌런 | 구자영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | 66 | |
강원-춘천시 | 빌런 | 박기수 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 장동근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | 363 | |
강원-횡성군 | 우천 | 한재택 |
장동근 한재택 |
태백고원체육관 4월 28일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 원종대 백승길 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
장동근 한재택 |
태백고원체육관 4월 28일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 구자영 박기수 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
구자영 박기수 |
태백고원체육관 4월 28일 13:45 11코트 20번 | 원종대 백승길 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 송수남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 140 | |
강원-평창군 | 평창클럽 | 최이홍 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 비룡 | 박종호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | 88 | |
경기-광명시 | 광진 | 김대현 | ||||||||||
TOSS&Technist | 송지훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 18 | ||
TOSS&Technist | 임경섭 |
박종호 김대현 |
태백고원체육관 4월 28일 11:45 14코트 12번 | 송수남 최이홍 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박종호 김대현 |
태백고원체육관 4월 28일 12:45 14코트 16번 | 송지훈 임경섭 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
송수남 최이홍 |
태백고원체육관 4월 28일 13:45 10코트 20번 | 송지훈 임경섭 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 김돈현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 72 | |
강원-양양군 | 손양 | 박용일 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 조영두 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | 141 | |
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 지창훈 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 안의섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 364 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 이승철 |
조영두 지창훈 |
태백고원체육관 4월 28일 11:45 13코트 12번 | 안의섭 이승철 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
조영두 지창훈 |
태백고원체육관 4월 28일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 김돈현 박용일 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김돈현 박용일 |
태백고원체육관 4월 28일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 안의섭 이승철 |
|
25 | 15 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 김형준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 138 | |
강원-원주시 | 영서클럽 | 원남연 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | Toss&Technist | 최창민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 2 | 1 | |
Toss&Technist | 김성규 | |||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 박지수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 365 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 조부건 |
김형준 원남연 |
태백고원체육관 4월 28일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 박지수 조부건 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김형준 원남연 |
태백고원체육관 4월 28일 12:30 10코트 15번 | 최창민 김성규 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최창민 김성규 |
태백고원체육관 4월 28일 13:30 14코트 19번 | 박지수 조부건 |
|
25 | 14 |