A-E | 장선옥 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 15:30 8코트 27번 | 조영이 | F-K | |
이경숙 | 21 | 25 | 김여라 | ||
F-H | 조영이 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 이혜경 | I-K | |
김여라 | 25 | 19 | 이영미 | ||
A-B | 장선옥 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 김형순 | C-E | |
이경숙 | 25 | 15 | 이미라 | ||
I-J | 강영미 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 14:15 10코트 22번 | 이혜경 | K | |
정연경 | 16 | 25 | 이영미 | ||
F-G | 조영이 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 14:15 9코트 22번 | 구경민 | H | |
김여라 | 25 | 6 | 김경례 | ||
C | 유순례 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 14:15 8코트 22번 | 김형순 | D-E | |
최은희 | 22 | 25 | 이미라 | ||
A | 장선옥 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 14:15 7코트 22번 | 복종희 | B | |
이경숙 | 25 | 22 | 박진순 | ||
I | 고현희 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 강영미 | J | |
김은주 | 23 | 25 | 정연경 | ||
F | 조영이 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 변근희 | G | |
김여라 | 25 | 11 | 전지나 | ||
D | 김형순 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 김우정 | E | |
이미라 | 25 | 16 | 이은숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
민턴마루 | 장선옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | 315 | ||
민턴마루 | 이경숙 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 한경화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 49 | -15 | 2 | 169 | |
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 최은주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이미영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 728 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김정수 |
한경화 최은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 11:30 3코트 11번 | 장선옥 이경숙 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
한경화 최은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 이미영 김정수 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
장선옥 이경숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 13:00 9코트 17번 | 이미영 김정수 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
민턴마루 | 복종희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 606 | ||
민턴마루 | 박진순 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정 | 김수자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 49 | -19 | 2 | 943 | |
충북-충주시 | 단월 | 우현정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 박미옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | 498 | |
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 정명숙 |
박미옥 정명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 11:30 2코트 11번 | 김수자 우현정 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박미옥 정명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 복종희 박진순 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김수자 우현정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 복종희 박진순 |
|
5 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 유순례 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 608 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최은희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김은정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | 135 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이은희 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 하늘 | 장미자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | 729 | |
경기-안성시 | 박도연 |
김은정 이은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 11:30 1코트 11번 | 유순례 최은희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김은정 이은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 장미자 박도연 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
유순례 최은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 장미자 박도연 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 평원클럽 | 김형순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 79 | |
강원-원주시 | 평원클럽 | 이미라 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 이미영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 45 | -9 | 2 | 942 | |
충북-청주시 | 조금선 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 김선희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 1314 | |
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 유선화 |
김형순 이미라 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 11:15 12코트 10번 | 김선희 유선화 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김형순 이미라 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 12:15 1코트 14번 | 이미영 조금선 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김선희 유선화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 이미영 조금선 |
|
20 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 장호원클럽 | 김우정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 609 | |
이은숙 | ||||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 산북 | 안정윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | 374 | |
경북-문경시 | 산북 | 김병화 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 하나 | 김현자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 714 | |
충북-제천시 | 장주영 |
안정윤 김병화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 김현자 장주영 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
안정윤 김병화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 김우정 이은숙 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김현자 장주영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 11:15 11코트 10번 | 김우정 이은숙 |
|
12 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 초막골 | 조영이 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | 2 | |
전국-전국 | 김여라 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 이해경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 39 | -4 | 2 | 939 | |
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 전미진 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 남곤희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 1313 | |
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 김정현 |
이해경 전미진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 09:45 1코트 4번 | 남곤희 김정현 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이해경 전미진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 조영이 김여라 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
남곤희 김정현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 조영이 김여라 |
|
13 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 대사모 | 변근희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 198 | |
강원-원주시 | 대사모 | 전지나 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 노윤정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | 25 | |
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 박순옥 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 블루스카이 | 임진옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 1312 | |
충북-청주시 | 블루스카이 | 임헌수 |
노윤정 박순옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 09:30 12코트 3번 | 변근희 전지나 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
노윤정 박순옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 임진옥 임헌수 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
변근희 전지나 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 임진옥 임헌수 |
|
25 | 12 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 구경민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | 577 | ||
경기-평택시 | 김경례 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 신경주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 940 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이영춘 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 정욱희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 1315 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이해영 |
신경주 이영춘 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 09:30 11코트 3번 | 정욱희 이해영 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
신경주 이영춘 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 구경민 김경례 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정욱희 이해영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 구경민 김경례 |
|
0 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 고현희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 607 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김은주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 이주현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | 941 | |
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 허순자 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 이정희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 727 | |
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 허진호 |
이정희 허진호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 09:30 10코트 3번 | 이주현 허순자 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이정희 허진호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 10:15 12코트 6번 | 고현희 김은주 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이주현 허순자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 고현희 김은주 |
|
20 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-문경시 | 산북 | 강영미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 200 | |
경북-문경시 | 산북 | 정연경 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명문클럽 | 유형숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | 945 | |
강원-원주시 | 김영미 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 장호원클럽 | 정영희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 1316 | |
경기-이천시 | 장호원클럽 | 박명숙 |
강영미 정연경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 09:30 9코트 3번 | 정영희 박명숙 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
강영미 정연경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 10:15 11코트 6번 | 유형숙 김영미 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
정영희 박명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 유형숙 김영미 |
|
19 | 25 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 이혜경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | 428 | |
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 이영미 | ||||||||||
민턴마루 | 김태경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | 944 | ||
민턴마루 | 조선희 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 한혜연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 1311 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 윤수경 |
한혜연 윤수경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 이혜경 이영미 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
한혜연 윤수경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 10:15 10코트 6번 | 김태경 조선희 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이혜경 이영미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 22일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 김태경 조선희 |
|
25 | 19 |