A-B | 문경생 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 17:30 3코트 34번 | 우광철 | C-D | |
신재호 | 19 | 25 | 김필태 | ||
C | 우광철 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 17:15 10코트 33번 | 채정식 | D | |
김필태 | 25 | 17 | 김복환 | ||
A | 이종민 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 17:15 9코트 33번 | 문경생 | B | |
신성식 | 16 | 25 | 신재호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 이종민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 22 | 53 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 신성식 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 김광현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 32 | 32 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 강용석 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 박홍기 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 심준엽 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 정성만 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 최복진 |
정성만 최복진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 15:00 6코트 24번 | 김광현 강용석 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박홍기 심준엽 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 15:00 5코트 24번 | 이종민 신성식 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
박홍기 심준엽 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 16:00 5코트 28번 | 정성만 최복진 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이종민 신성식 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 16:00 6코트 28번 | 김광현 강용석 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박홍기 심준엽 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 16:45 4코트 31번 | 김광현 강용석 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
이종민 신성식 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 16:45 11코트 31번 | 정성만 최복진 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 좋은 | 문경생 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 좋은 | 신재호 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 하창수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 성동한 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 이문희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 이후희 |
문경생 신재호 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 15:00 4코트 24번 | 하창수 성동한 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
문경생 신재호 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 16:00 4코트 28번 | 이문희 이후희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이문희 이후희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 16:45 3코트 31번 | 하창수 성동한 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 우광철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 김필태 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 좋은 | 정진욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 좋은 | 안철규 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 김기웅 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 송기석 |
정진욱 안철규 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 15:00 3코트 24번 | 김기웅 송기석 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정진욱 안철규 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 16:00 3코트 28번 | 우광철 김필태 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
우광철 김필태 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 16:45 1코트 31번 | 김기웅 송기석 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 채정식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 김복환 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 정우형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 김상석 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 장종상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 김성주 |
채정식 김복환 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 15:00 2코트 24번 | 장종상 김성주 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
채정식 김복환 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 16:00 2코트 28번 | 정우형 김상석 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
정우형 김상석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 16:30 12코트 30번 | 장종상 김성주 |
|
25 | 17 |