A-B | 김주관 | 결승 평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 15:00 5코트 29번 | 김병호 | C-D | |
백종열 | 25 | 18 | 황재호 | ||
C | 김민수 | 4강 평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 14:30 1코트 27번 | 김병호 | D | |
김선혁 | 22 | 25 | 황재호 | ||
A | 김주관 | 4강 평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 14:15 9코트 26번 | 유용균 | B | |
백종열 | 25 | 22 | 김근주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
나이스민턴 | 김주관 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | |||
백종열 | ||||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 장남규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 65 | -4 | 2 | |||
서석환 | ||||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 드림클럽 | 최창영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 70 | -5 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 드림클럽 | 현명권 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 봉대클럽 | 김주성 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | 봉대클럽 | 이철원 |
장남규 서석환 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 12:30 5코트 19번 | 김주성 이철원 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김주관 백종열 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 12:30 4코트 19번 | 최창영 현명권 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최창영 현명권 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 13:00 7코트 21번 | 김주성 이철원 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
장남규 서석환 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 13:00 6코트 21번 | 김주관 백종열 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김주성 이철원 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 13:45 5코트 24번 | 김주관 백종열 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
장남규 서석환 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 13:45 4코트 24번 | 최창영 현명권 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 제천마제라 | 유용균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천마제라 | 김근주 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 봉대클럽 | 안상우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 봉대클럽 | 박성환 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 태중 | 신효선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 태중 | 전윤택 |
신효선 전윤택 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 12:30 3코트 19번 | 유용균 김근주 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
신효선 전윤택 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 13:00 5코트 21번 | 안상우 박성환 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
유용균 김근주 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 13:45 3코트 24번 | 안상우 박성환 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 버들클럽 | 김민수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들클럽 | 김선혁 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 그란데 | 이영규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 그란데 | 진사무엘 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 여주중앙클럽 | 김희두 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-여주시 | 여주중앙클럽 | 윤호순 |
김희두 윤호순 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 12:30 2코트 19번 | 김민수 김선혁 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김희두 윤호순 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 13:00 4코트 21번 | 이영규 진사무엘 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김민수 김선혁 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 13:45 2코트 24번 | 이영규 진사무엘 |
|
25 | 6 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 김병호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 황재호 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 핏섬 | 김지형 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 63 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 핏섬 | 박상용 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 팀마제라 | 이창훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 72 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 팀마제라 | 장병훈 | ||||||||||
전북-무주군 | 무주팀마제라 | 김도현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 69 | -17 | 4 | ||
전북-무주군 | 무주팀마제라 | 김동욱 |
김도현 김동욱 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 12:15 9코트 18번 | 김지형 박상용 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김병호 황재호 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 12:30 1코트 19번 | 이창훈 장병훈 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김도현 김동욱 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 13:00 2코트 21번 | 김병호 황재호 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이창훈 장병훈 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 13:00 3코트 21번 | 김지형 박상용 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김도현 김동욱 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 13:30 9코트 23번 | 이창훈 장병훈 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김지형 박상용 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 13:45 1코트 24번 | 김병호 황재호 |
|
24 | 25 |