A-C | 최명현 | 결승 대화문화체육관 9월 7일 12:45 8코트 12번 | 유상현 | D-G | |
신혜연 | 25 | 19 | 이영주 | ||
D-E | 유상현 | 4강 대화문화체육관 9월 7일 12:15 7코트 10번 | 윤수민 | F-G | |
이영주 | 25 | 24 | 이연경 | ||
A | 이호연 | 4강 대화문화체육관 9월 7일 12:15 6코트 10번 | 최명현 | B-C | |
박윤희 | 15 | 25 | 신혜연 | ||
F | 김덕현 | 8강 대화문화체육관 9월 7일 11:45 7코트 8번 | 윤수민 | G | |
김애란 | 24 | 25 | 이연경 | ||
D | 유상현 | 8강 대화문화체육관 9월 7일 11:45 6코트 8번 | 한규웅 | E | |
이영주 | 25 | 20 | 김보람 | ||
B | 최명현 | 8강 대화문화체육관 9월 7일 11:45 5코트 8번 | 성태기 | C | |
신혜연 | 25 | 21 | 박서연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-정선군 | 군청 | 이호연 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
강원-정선군 | 군청 | 박윤희 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 영주마제라 | 윤제호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 56 | 10 | 2 | ||
경북-영주시 | 영주마제라 | 권은빈 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 백운 | 김창규 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 61 | 2 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 한마음 | 유정은 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 봉평클럽 | 지성대 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 75 | -42 | 4 | ||
강원-평창군 | 봉평클럽 | 손은영 |
김창규 유정은 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:00 7코트 1번 | 지성대 손은영 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
윤제호 권은빈 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:00 8코트 1번 | 이호연 박윤희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김창규 유정은 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:45 1코트 4번 | 윤제호 권은빈 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이호연 박윤희 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:45 2코트 4번 | 지성대 손은영 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김창규 유정은 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 11:15 4코트 6번 | 이호연 박윤희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
지성대 손은영 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 11:15 5코트 6번 | 윤제호 권은빈 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | 세종 | 최명현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-여주시 | 세종 | 신혜연 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 리턴&YD | 임슬범 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 리턴&YD | 이혜진 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 청령포 | 김봉인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 청령포 | 황미아 |
김봉인 황미아 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:00 6코트 1번 | 임슬범 이혜진 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김봉인 황미아 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:30 9코트 3번 | 최명현 신혜연 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
임슬범 이혜진 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 11:15 3코트 6번 | 최명현 신혜연 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
나이스민턴 | 성태기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |||
박서연 | ||||||||||||
충북-단양군 | 단양 | 임창호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | |||
충북-단양군 | 단양 | 유정은 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 김영란 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 최준영 |
성태기 박서연 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:00 5코트 1번 | 김영란 최준영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
성태기 박서연 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:30 8코트 3번 | 임창호 유정은 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김영란 최준영 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 11:15 2코트 6번 | 임창호 유정은 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | 세종 | 유상현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-여주시 | 화이트콕 | 이영주 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 김병호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 36 | 8 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 조미선 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 한마음 | 서남규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 한마음 | 전혜선 |
유상현 이영주 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:00 4코트 1번 | 서남규 전혜선 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
유상현 이영주 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:30 5코트 3번 | 김병호 조미선 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
서남규 전혜선 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 11:15 1코트 6번 | 김병호 조미선 |
|
11 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | 세종 | 한규웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-여주시 | 중앙 | 김보람 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | YD | 김진규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 35 | 14 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | YD | 이범여 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 한마음 | 방경민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 한마음 | 장선경 |
김진규 이범여 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:00 3코트 1번 | 방경민 장선경 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김진규 이범여 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:30 4코트 3번 | 한규웅 김보람 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
방경민 장선경 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 11:00 9코트 5번 | 한규웅 김보람 |
|
12 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | TeamBuff | 김덕현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | TeamBuff | 김애란 | ||||||||||
충북-단양군 | 단양 | 윤경식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | ||
충북-단양군 | 단양 | 박희자 | ||||||||||
전북-무주군 | 무주팀마제라 | 김도현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
전북-무주군 | 무주팀마제라 | 이혜진 |
윤경식 박희자 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:00 2코트 1번 | 김덕현 김애란 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤경식 박희자 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:30 3코트 3번 | 김도현 이혜진 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김덕현 김애란 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 11:00 6코트 5번 | 김도현 이혜진 |
|
25 | 0 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 제천마제라 | 윤수민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천마제라 | 이연경 | ||||||||||
경기-김포시 | 없음 | 이유택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-김포시 | 없음 | 김경희 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 영주마제라 | 장진혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경북-영주시 | 영주마제라 | 손경아 |
장진혁 손경아 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:00 1코트 1번 | 윤수민 이연경 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
장진혁 손경아 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 10:30 2코트 3번 | 이유택 김경희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
윤수민 이연경 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 11:00 5코트 5번 | 이유택 김경희 |
|
25 | 21 |