A-E | 이영미 | 결승 평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 13:30 4코트 15번 | 김재호 | F-J | |
권혁용 | 25 | 8 | 석나연 | ||
F-H | 천순옥 | 4강 평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 13:00 3코트 13번 | 김재호 | I-J | |
이환헌 | 19 | 25 | 석나연 | ||
A-B | 이영미 | 4강 평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 13:00 2코트 13번 | 안택균 | C-E | |
권혁용 | 25 | 20 | 김향미 | ||
I | 윤민상 | 8강 평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 12:30 3코트 11번 | 김재호 | J | |
김은영 | 11 | 25 | 석나연 | ||
F-G | 천순옥 | 8강 평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 12:30 2코트 11번 | 최중근 | H | |
이환헌 | 25 | 18 | 고미옥 | ||
C | 안택균 | 8강 평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 12:30 1코트 11번 | 장재혁 | D-E | |
김향미 | 25 | 14 | 남민정 | ||
A | 이영미 | 8강 평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 12:15 9코트 10번 | 오종현 | B | |
권혁용 | 25 | 17 | 서해순 | ||
F | 천순옥 | 16강 평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 12:00 4코트 9번 | 김종혁 | G | |
이환헌 | 25 | 21 | 정영희 | ||
D | 최무일 | 16강 평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 12:00 3코트 9번 | 장재혁 | E | |
이진엽 | 17 | 25 | 남민정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충주비트로 | 이영미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충주비트로 | 권혁용 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 전옥선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 이성호 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 동화 | 김학신 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 북원 | 홍수연 |
이영미 권혁용 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:15 2코트 2번 | 김학신 홍수연 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이영미 권혁용 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:45 6코트 4번 | 전옥선 이성호 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김학신 홍수연 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 11:30 1코트 7번 | 전옥선 이성호 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
나이스민턴 | 오종현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | |||
서해순 | ||||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 전제철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 함은주 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 연세클럽 | 최지우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 연세클럽 | 김숙진 |
최지우 김숙진 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:15 1코트 2번 | 전제철 함은주 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최지우 김숙진 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:45 5코트 4번 | 오종현 서해순 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
전제철 함은주 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 11:15 9코트 6번 | 오종현 서해순 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 연합 | 안택균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 34 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 연합 | 김향미 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 한마음클럽 | 최성환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 한마음클럽 | 이경남 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 꿀콕스 | 최종준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 49 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 꿀콕스 | 이종업 |
최종준 이종업 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:00 9코트 1번 | 안택균 김향미 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
최종준 이종업 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:45 4코트 4번 | 최성환 이경남 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
안택균 김향미 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 11:15 8코트 6번 | 최성환 이경남 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-양천구 | 순정마초 | 최무일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
서울-관악구 | 순정마초 | 이진엽 | ||||||||||
대구-대구 | 몬스터팀마제라 | 구자삼 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | ||
대구-대구 | 몬스터팀마제라 | 방은정 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 버들클럽 | 한영섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들클럽 | 신경휘 |
구자삼 방은정 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:00 8코트 1번 | 최무일 이진엽 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
구자삼 방은정 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:45 3코트 4번 | 한영섭 신경휘 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
최무일 이진엽 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 11:15 7코트 6번 | 한영섭 신경휘 |
|
25 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 장재혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 남민정 | ||||||||||
인천-서구 | POONA | 강석영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | |||
인천-서구 | POONA | 김현정 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 해경 | 이해홍 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
유경숙 |
강석영 김현정 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:00 7코트 1번 | 장재혁 남민정 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
강석영 김현정 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:45 2코트 4번 | 이해홍 유경숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
장재혁 남민정 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 11:15 6코트 6번 | 이해홍 유경숙 |
|
25 | 13 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 중앙클럽 | 천순옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 중앙클럽 | 이환헌 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 꿀콕스 | 정무교 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 꿀콕스 | 이선희 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 한마음 | 전재호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 한마음 | 박혜연 |
정무교 이선희 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:00 6코트 1번 | 천순옥 이환헌 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
정무교 이선희 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:45 1코트 4번 | 전재호 박혜연 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
천순옥 이환헌 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 11:15 5코트 6번 | 전재호 박혜연 |
|
25 | 15 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | 희노애락 | 김종혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-여주시 | 희노애락 | 정영희 | ||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 나르샤 | 박승철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 2 | ||
경기-수원시 | 나르샤 | 김지연 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 드림클럽 | 김희석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 드림클럽 | 신윤정 |
김종혁 정영희 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:00 5코트 1번 | 김희석 신윤정 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김종혁 정영희 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:30 9코트 3번 | 박승철 김지연 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김희석 신윤정 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 11:15 4코트 6번 | 박승철 김지연 |
|
19 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-수원시 | 명당골 | 최중근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
명당골 | 고미옥 | |||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 희노애락 | 신은옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-여주시 | 희노애락 | 박명숙 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 한마음클럽 | 김영준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 한마음클럽 | 최정아 |
최중근 고미옥 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:00 4코트 1번 | 김영준 최정아 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
최중근 고미옥 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:30 8코트 3번 | 신은옥 박명숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김영준 최정아 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 11:15 3코트 6번 | 신은옥 박명숙 |
|
21 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 즐배사 | 윤민상 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 즐배사 | 김은영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 꿀콕스 | 김광호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 47 | -8 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 꿀콕스 | 김영희 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 청령포 | 김임용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 청령포 | 장금란 |
김광호 김영희 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:00 3코트 1번 | 윤민상 김은영 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김광호 김영희 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:30 7코트 3번 | 김임용 장금란 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
윤민상 김은영 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 11:15 2코트 6번 | 김임용 장금란 |
|
25 | 11 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 즐배사 | 김재호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 61 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 즐배사 | 석나연 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 꿀콕스 | 김성묵 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 59 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 꿀콕스 | 이선홍 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 봉평클럽 | 안진희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 70 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-평창군 | 제천클럽 | 김상호 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 정준옥 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 75 | -8 | 4 | ||
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 김영숙2 |
김성묵 이선홍 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:00 1코트 1번 | 정준옥 김영숙2 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
안진희 김상호 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:00 2코트 1번 | 김재호 석나연 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김재호 석나연 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:30 6코트 3번 | 정준옥 김영숙2 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김성묵 이선홍 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 10:30 5코트 3번 | 안진희 김상호 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김성묵 이선홍 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 11:00 9코트 5번 | 김재호 석나연 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
정준옥 김영숙2 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 7일 11:15 1코트 6번 | 안진희 김상호 |
|
20 | 25 |