A-C | 노대성 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 16:30 2코트 30번 | 노진강 | D-F | |
이재희 | 12 | 21 | 이종배 | ||
D-E | 노진강 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 15:45 11코트 27번 | 지경환 | F | |
이종배 | 21 | 5 | 이찬호 | ||
A | 진병규 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 15:45 10코트 27번 | 노대성 | B-C | |
허건 | 0 | 21 | 이재희 | ||
D | 노진강 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 15:15 8코트 25번 | 황봉학 | E | |
이종배 | 21 | 15 | 권순철 | ||
B | 노대성 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 15:15 7코트 25번 | 원송연 | C | |
이재희 | 21 | 16 | 김삼곤 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | BBM | 진병규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 24 | 18 | 1 | 666 | |
경기-의정부시 | BBM | 허건 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 양주중앙 | 박기섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 41 | -10 | 2 | 1455 | |
경기-양주시 | 양주중앙 | 이승재 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 파라온 | 조국일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 42 | -8 | 3 | 1489 | |
경기-의정부시 | 파라온 | 주종섭 |
진병규 허건 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 12:45 3코트 15번 | 조국일 주종섭 |
|
21 | 14 | ||
진병규 허건 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 13:30 18코트 18번 | 박기섭 이승재 |
|
21 | 10 | ||
조국일 주종섭 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 14:30 18코트 22번 | 박기섭 이승재 |
|
20 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 노대성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 16 | 26 | 1 | 474 | |
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 이재희 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 연동클럽 | 민경호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 1456 | |
경기-의정부시 | 신도클럽 | 손현식 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 김창수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | -42 | 3 | 1490 | |
경기-고양시 | 풍동클럽 | 조영귀 |
김창수 조영귀 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 12:45 2코트 15번 | 민경호 손현식 |
|
0 | 21 | ||
김창수 조영귀 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 13:30 17코트 18번 | 노대성 이재희 |
|
0 | 21 | ||
민경호 손현식 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 14:30 17코트 22번 | 노대성 이재희 |
|
16 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 웃으면돼지 | 원송연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 29 | 13 | 1 | 1051 | |
경기-의정부시 | 웃으면돼지 | 김삼곤 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 금오클럽 | 이봉수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 1454 | |
경기-의정부시 | 금오클럽 | 이봉철 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 차동환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 42 | -19 | 3 | 1487 | |
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 오호철 |
원송연 김삼곤 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 12:45 1코트 15번 | 차동환 오호철 |
|
21 | 10 | ||
원송연 김삼곤 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 13:30 16코트 18번 | 이봉수 이봉철 |
|
21 | 19 | ||
차동환 오호철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 14:30 16코트 22번 | 이봉수 이봉철 |
|
13 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 성사 | 노진강 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 21 | 21 | 1 | 121 | |
경기-고양시 | 성사 | 이종배 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | BBM | 안길수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 33 | 3 | 2 | 1048 | |
경기-의정부시 | BBM | 김현기 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 노일 | 문기정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 42 | -24 | 3 | 1485 | |
경기-의정부시 | 노일 | 구병수 |
노진강 이종배 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 12:30 20코트 14번 | 문기정 구병수 |
|
21 | 6 | ||
노진강 이종배 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 13:30 15코트 18번 | 안길수 김현기 |
|
21 | 15 | ||
문기정 구병수 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 14:30 14코트 22번 | 안길수 김현기 |
|
12 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 황봉학 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 19 | 23 | 1 | 1049 | |
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 권순철 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 파라온 | 이의재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 1452 | |
경기-의정부시 | 파라온 | 권순창 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 웃으면돼지 | 김경두 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 42 | -30 | 3 | 1486 | |
경기-의정부시 | 웃으면돼지 | 유환일 |
황봉학 권순철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 12:30 19코트 14번 | 이의재 권순창 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
황봉학 권순철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 13:30 14코트 18번 | 김경두 유환일 |
|
21 | 8 | ||
이의재 권순창 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 14:30 13코트 22번 | 김경두 유환일 |
|
21 | 4 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 충의 | 지경환 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 40 | 23 | 1 | 693 | |
경기-의정부시 | 충의 | 이찬호 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 연동클럽 | 금태윤 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 55 | -2 | 2 | 1050 | |
경기-의정부시 | 연동클럽 | 정한철 | ||||||||||
경기-포천시 | Team배치기 | 이철호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 59 | -11 | 3 | 1453 | |
경기-포천시 | Team배치기 | 이승훈 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 이욱재 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 63 | -10 | 4 | 1488 | |
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 최윤구 |
이욱재 최윤구 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 12:30 18코트 14번 | 금태윤 정한철 |
|
17 | 21 | ||
이철호 이승훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 12:30 17코트 14번 | 지경환 이찬호 |
|
10 | 21 | ||
이철호 이승훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 13:30 12코트 18번 | 이욱재 최윤구 |
|
21 | 17 | ||
금태윤 정한철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 13:30 13코트 18번 | 지경환 이찬호 |
|
11 | 21 | ||
이철호 이승훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 14:30 10코트 22번 | 금태윤 정한철 |
|
17 | 21 | ||
지경환 이찬호 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 3일 14:30 12코트 22번 | 이욱재 최윤구 |
|
21 | 19 |