A-C | 서혜정 | 결승 진천화랑관 11월 2일 19:00 2코트 43번 | 장미경 | D-F | |
류향란 | 17 | 25 | 이미정 | ||
D-E | 김임희 | 4강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 18:45 5코트 42번 | 장미경 | F | |
남정옥 | 22 | 25 | 이미정 | ||
A | 김숙영 | 4강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 18:45 4코트 42번 | 서혜정 | B-C | |
이숙향 | 18 | 25 | 류향란 | ||
D | 김임희 | 8강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 18:15 1코트 40번 | 김은준 | E | |
남정옥 | 25 | 16 | 이진엽 | ||
B | 서혜정 | 8강 진천화랑관 11월 2일 18:00 7코트 39번 | 정희옥 | C | |
류향란 | 25 | 19 | 김은숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 김숙영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
청주 | 이숙향 | |||||||||||
70민턴 | 조정순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 2 | |||
70민턴 | 한정숙 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 상원 | 김선옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
상원 | 음미경 |
조정순 한정숙 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 14:00 6코트 23번 | 김숙영 이숙향 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
조정순 한정숙 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 16:00 1코트 31번 | 김선옥 음미경 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김숙영 이숙향 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 17:30 1코트 37번 | 김선옥 음미경 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71민턴 | 서혜정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | |||
71민턴 | 류향란 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 한수정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 2 | ||
스포츠 | 지연아 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아산 | 김순영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
아산 | 송애심 |
서혜정 류향란 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 14:00 5코트 23번 | 김순영 송애심 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
서혜정 류향란 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 15:45 9코트 30번 | 한수정 지연아 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김순영 송애심 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 17:15 9코트 36번 | 한수정 지연아 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 아산 | 정희옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
아산 | 김은숙 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동 | 윤란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
정병옥 | ||||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 이기자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
오창 | 정덕순 |
윤란 정병옥 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 14:00 4코트 23번 | 이기자 정덕순 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
윤란 정병옥 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 15:45 8코트 30번 | 정희옥 김은숙 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이기자 정덕순 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 17:15 8코트 36번 | 정희옥 김은숙 |
|
11 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 김임희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
직지 | 남정옥 | |||||||||||
대전-대전 | 40쭉 | 조민자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | ||
40쭉 | 송금숙 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동 | 성은미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
영동 | 이종애 |
조민자 송금숙 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 14:00 3코트 23번 | 김임희 남정옥 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
조민자 송금숙 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 15:45 5코트 30번 | 성은미 이종애 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김임희 남정옥 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 17:00 3코트 35번 | 성은미 이종애 |
|
25 | 15 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71민턴 | 김은준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | |||
71민턴 | 이진엽 | |||||||||||
70민턴 | 이소은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | |||
70민턴 | 박진순 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아산 | 김송이 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
아산 | 기영숙 |
이소은 박진순 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 14:00 2코트 23번 | 김은준 이진엽 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이소은 박진순 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 15:45 4코트 30번 | 김송이 기영숙 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김은준 이진엽 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 17:00 2코트 35번 | 김송이 기영숙 |
|
25 | 21 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충주시연합 | 장미경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충주시연합 | 이미정 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 인장옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 2 | ||
오창 | 신설희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 이동숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
봉정 | 한영숙 |
장미경 이미정 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 14:00 1코트 23번 | 인장옥 신설희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
장미경 이미정 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 15:45 2코트 30번 | 이동숙 한영숙 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
인장옥 신설희 |
진천화랑관 11월 2일 16:45 9코트 34번 | 이동숙 한영숙 |
|
25 | 21 |