A1-D2 | 이선재 | 결승 춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 12:30 7코트 13번 | 송정현 | C1-B2 | |
김성아 | 25 | 16 | 김금희 | ||
C1-A2 | 송정현 | 4강 춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 12:15 10코트 12번 | 권혁장 | D1-B2 | |
김금희 | 25 | 19 | 구임선 | ||
A1-C2 | 이선재 | 4강 춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 12:15 9코트 12번 | 이승은 | B1-D2 | |
김성아 | 25 | 19 | 염현섭 | ||
D1 | 권혁장 | 8강 춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 11:45 11코트 10번 | 황인선 | B2 | |
구임선 | 25 | 9 | 유영권 | ||
C1 | 송정현 | 8강 춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 11:45 10코트 10번 | 김만기 | A2 | |
김금희 | 25 | 10 | 이운영 | ||
B1 | 이승은 | 8강 춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 11:45 9코트 10번 | 홍종일 | D2 | |
염현섭 | 25 | 17 | 전민선 | ||
A1 | 손은숙 | 8강 춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 11:45 8코트 10번 | 이선재 | C2 | |
윤병철 | 8 | 25 | 김성아 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 춘호 | 손은숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 윤병철 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 김만기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 명문 | 이운영 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 6070 | 강은자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 6070 | 오병국 |
김만기 이운영 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 10:00 2코트 3번 | 손은숙 윤병철 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김만기 이운영 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 10:30 13코트 5번 | 강은자 오병국 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
손은숙 윤병철 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 11:15 10코트 8번 | 강은자 오병국 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 동부 | 이승은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 염현섭 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 황인선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 유영권 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 상천 | 권연옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 상천 | 조한승 |
권연옥 조한승 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 10:00 1코트 3번 | 황인선 유영권 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
권연옥 조한승 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 10:30 12코트 5번 | 이승은 염현섭 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
황인선 유영권 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 11:15 9코트 8번 | 이승은 염현섭 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 송정현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 김금희 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 이선재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 김성아 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 동부 | 정미애 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 동부 | 정광회 |
정미애 정광회 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 09:45 14코트 2번 | 이선재 김성아 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
정미애 정광회 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 10:30 11코트 5번 | 송정현 김금희 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
이선재 김성아 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 11:15 8코트 8번 | 송정현 김금희 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 권혁장 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 구임선 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 홍종일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 명문 | 전민선 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 동부 | 이은경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 동부 | 편태용 |
이은경 편태용 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 09:45 13코트 2번 | 홍종일 전민선 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이은경 편태용 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 10:30 10코트 5번 | 권혁장 구임선 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
홍종일 전민선 |
춘천봄내체육관 10월 20일 11:15 7코트 8번 | 권혁장 구임선 |
|
17 | 25 |