A-C | 오문수 | 결승 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 15:15 7코트 26번 | 전상익 | D-F | |
정연웅 | 19 | 25 | 정경호 | ||
D-E | 전상익 | 4강 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 박광희 | F | |
정경호 | 25 | 23 | 서동춘 | ||
A | 오문수 | 4강 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 15:00 8코트 25번 | 신홍섭 | B-C | |
정연웅 | 25 | 21 | 홍문기 | ||
D | 전상익 | 8강 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 14:45 9코트 24번 | 이석규 | E | |
정경호 | 25 | 16 | 장영훈 | ||
B | 신홍섭 | 8강 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 14:45 8코트 24번 | 김성호 | C | |
홍문기 | 25 | 22 | 양희찬 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 오문수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | 115 | |
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 정연웅 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 최진혁 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 56 | 17 | 2 | 285 | |
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 노인택 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 김동호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 74 | -20 | 3 | 496 | |
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 박래찬 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 정웅민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | 684 | |
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 오춘환 |
정웅민 오춘환 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 김동호 박래찬 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
오문수 정연웅 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 최진혁 노인택 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정웅민 오춘환 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:30 9코트 19번 | 오문수 정연웅 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
최진혁 노인택 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 김동호 박래찬 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정웅민 오춘환 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 최진혁 노인택 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김동호 박래찬 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 오문수 정연웅 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 신홍섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 171 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 홍문기 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 호반 | 정온수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 497 | |
강원-춘천시 | 호반 | 한성희 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 유영진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 685 | |
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 조남칠 |
신홍섭 홍문기 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 정온수 한성희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
신홍섭 홍문기 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 유영진 조남칠 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정온수 한성희 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 14:30 1코트 23번 | 유영진 조남칠 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 김성호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 74 | |
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 양희찬 | ||||||||||
인천-인천 | 연수 | 손주경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 61 | ||
인천-인천 | 연수 | 홍순진 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 부러운 | 이해길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 686 | |
강원-춘천시 | 부러운 | 구철민 |
김성호 양희찬 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 손주경 홍순진 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김성호 양희찬 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 이해길 구철민 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
손주경 홍순진 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 14:15 9코트 22번 | 이해길 구철민 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 전상익 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 8 | |
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 정경호 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 정창석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 2 | 457 | |
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 정계원 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 이건주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 687 | |
한빛 | 박길용 |
전상익 정경호 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 이건주 박길용 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
전상익 정경호 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 정창석 정계원 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이건주 박길용 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 14:15 8코트 22번 | 정창석 정계원 |
|
20 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 이석규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | 286 | |
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 장영훈 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 정철호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | 65 | |
강원-속초시 | 시청 | 김진수 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 민동건 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | 688 | |
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 최진동 |
정철호 김진수 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 이석규 장영훈 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
정철호 김진수 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 민동건 최진동 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이석규 장영훈 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 14:15 7코트 22번 | 민동건 최진동 |
|
25 | 24 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 박광희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 287 | |
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 서동춘 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 임종식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 498 | |
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 김근석 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 최인선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 689 | |
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 조원희 |
임종식 김근석 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:30 3코트 15번 | 박광희 서동춘 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
임종식 김근석 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 최인선 조원희 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박광희 서동춘 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 3일 14:15 6코트 22번 | 최인선 조원희 |
|
25 | 0 |