A-B | 박형복 | 결승 홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 16:45 8코트 30번 | 이병선 | C-E | |
신해섭 | 25 | 23 | 김회진 | ||
C-D | 이병선 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 16:15 1코트 28번 | 이진완 | E | |
김회진 | 25 | 23 | 홍성천 | ||
A | 박형복 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 16:00 9코트 27번 | 이석호 | B | |
신해섭 | 25 | 19 | 장진혁 | ||
C | 이병선 | 8강 홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 15:00 8코트 23번 | 조규만 | D | |
김회진 | 25 | 23 | 오흥일 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 박형복 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 60 | 15 | 1 | 118 | |
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 신해섭 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 이성동 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 53 | 21 | 2 | 59 | |
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 홍석훈 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 손양 | 황영호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 73 | -12 | 3 | 1474 | |
강원-양양군 | 손양 | 이상래 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 이영호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | 1989 | |
강원-홍천군 | 참빛 | 조현연 |
이영호 조현연 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 11:30 4코트 13번 | 박형복 신해섭 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
황영호 이상래 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 11:30 5코트 13번 | 이성동 홍석훈 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이성동 홍석훈 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 12:15 9코트 16번 | 박형복 신해섭 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이영호 조현연 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 12:15 8코트 16번 | 황영호 이상래 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이영호 조현연 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 14:15 6코트 20번 | 이성동 홍석훈 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박형복 신해섭 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 14:15 7코트 20번 | 황영호 이상래 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 이석호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 98 | |
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 장진혁 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 사내 | 주훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | 1475 | |
강원-화천군 | 사내 | 최성규 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 가온 | 윤명복 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 959 | |
강원-홍천군 | 가온 | 정진혁 |
윤명복 정진혁 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 11:15 9코트 12번 | 이석호 장진혁 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
윤명복 정진혁 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 12:00 9코트 15번 | 주훈 최성규 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이석호 장진혁 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 14:00 5코트 19번 | 주훈 최성규 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 이병선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | 242 | |
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 김회진 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 김상훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 2 | 1476 | |
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 박선호 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 윤종찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 1990 | |
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 허규범 |
윤종찬 허규범 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 11:15 8코트 12번 | 김상훈 박선호 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
윤종찬 허규범 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 12:00 8코트 15번 | 이병선 김회진 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김상훈 박선호 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 14:00 4코트 19번 | 이병선 김회진 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 간동 | 조규만 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 144 | |
강원-화천군 | 간동 | 오흥일 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 손양 | 김상성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | 149 | |
강원-양양군 | 손양 | 조용범 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 이영건 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 1991 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 이영수 |
이영건 이영수 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 11:15 7코트 12번 | 조규만 오흥일 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이영건 이영수 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 12:00 7코트 15번 | 김상성 조용범 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
조규만 오흥일 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 14:00 3코트 19번 | 김상성 조용범 |
|
25 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 연세 | 이진완 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 13 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 홍성천 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 한울 | 여기동 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 2 | 1477 | |
강원-춘천시 | 한울 | 장덕환 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 해오름 | 고광영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 212 | |
강원-홍천군 | 참빛 | 장의경 |
고광영 장의경 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 11:00 9코트 11번 | 여기동 장덕환 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
고광영 장의경 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 11:45 9코트 14번 | 이진완 홍성천 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
여기동 장덕환 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 2일 13:45 5코트 18번 | 이진완 홍성천 |
|
16 | 25 |