A-B | 김치관 | 결승 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 17:45 9코트 34번 | 홍순갑 | C-E | |
장지혁 | 25 | 18 | 윤병철 | ||
C-D | 염현섭 | 4강 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 17:15 5코트 32번 | 홍순갑 | E | |
송인종 | 23 | 25 | 윤병철 | ||
A | 한창석 | 4강 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 17:15 4코트 32번 | 김치관 | B | |
김정한 | 23 | 25 | 장지혁 | ||
C | 염현섭 | 8강 홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 16:30 2코트 29번 | 장현철 | D | |
송인종 | 25 | 18 | 김만수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 국민 | 한창석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | 7 | |
강원-춘천시 | 국민 | 김정한 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 최용규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 241 | |
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 최승길 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 가온 | 김윤중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | 1209 | |
강원-홍천군 | 가온 | 송방현 |
김윤중 송방현 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 13:30 5코트 17번 | 최용규 최승길 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김윤중 송방현 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 14:45 1코트 22번 | 한창석 김정한 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
최용규 최승길 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 16:00 4코트 27번 | 한창석 김정한 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 봉산7.2 | 김치관 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 5 | |
강원-원주시 | 봉산7.2 | 장지혁 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 봉의 | 김영환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 2 | 881 | |
강원-춘천시 | 봉의 | 황영철 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 영귀미 | 장세환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 1210 | |
강원-홍천군 | 영귀미 | 박영기 |
장세환 박영기 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 13:30 4코트 17번 | 김영환 황영철 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
장세환 박영기 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 14:30 9코트 21번 | 김치관 장지혁 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김영환 황영철 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 16:00 3코트 27번 | 김치관 장지혁 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 염현섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 50 | |
강원-춘천시 | 엄지 | 송인종 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 해오름 | 강진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 882 | |
강원-홍천군 | 해오름 | 김용준 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 아미 | 이규진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | 1211 | |
강원-춘천시 | 삼육 | 고석근 |
이규진 고석근 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 13:30 3코트 17번 | 염현섭 송인종 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
이규진 고석근 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 14:30 8코트 21번 | 강진 김용준 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
염현섭 송인종 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 16:00 2코트 27번 | 강진 김용준 |
|
25 | 13 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 화계 | 장현철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 541 | |
강원-홍천군 | 화계 | 김만수 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 남산 | 박찬영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 2 | 3 | |
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 심주한 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 다우리 | 윤만구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 1166 | |
강원-춘천시 | 다우리 | 이승구 |
장현철 김만수 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 13:30 2코트 17번 | 윤만구 이승구 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
장현철 김만수 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 14:30 7코트 21번 | 박찬영 심주한 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
윤만구 이승구 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 16:00 1코트 27번 | 박찬영 심주한 |
|
18 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 홍순갑 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 6 | |
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 윤병철 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 김형호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 2 | 30 | |
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 정연식 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 윤정용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 569 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 이형석 |
윤정용 이형석 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 13:30 1코트 17번 | 홍순갑 윤병철 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
윤정용 이형석 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 14:30 6코트 21번 | 김형호 정연식 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
홍순갑 윤병철 |
홍천군국민체육센타 11월 2일 15:45 9코트 26번 | 김형호 정연식 |
|
25 | 15 |