A-B | 박은철 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 12:45 8코트 16번 | 김탁은 | C-D | |
김일환 | 25 | 20 | 양승민 | ||
C | 진광석 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 김탁은 | D | |
우해원 | 15 | 25 | 양승민 | ||
A | 박은철 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 이호일 | B | |
김일환 | 25 | 14 | 박상규 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양평군 | 백스텝 | 박은철 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | 10 | |
경기-양평군 | 백스텝 | 김일환 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 증포 | 임경모 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 50 | 21 | 2 | 920 | |
경기-이천시 | 증포 | 마재현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스마일 | 최원근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 55 | 5 | 3 | 1504 | |
충북-청주시 | 스마일 | 나윤종 | ||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 산양클럽 | 이명재 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 75 | -49 | 4 | 2020 | |
산양클럽 | 이종을 |
임경모 마재현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 이명재 이종을 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
박은철 김일환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 최원근 나윤종 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박은철 김일환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 10:00 9코트 5번 | 임경모 마재현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이명재 이종을 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 10:00 10코트 5번 | 최원근 나윤종 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
박은철 김일환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 이명재 이종을 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최원근 나윤종 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 임경모 마재현 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 익스트리 | 이호일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | 921 | |
충북-청주시 | 익스트리 | 박상규 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 북원 | 우병래 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | 1505 | |
강원-원주시 | 북원 | 유상무 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 제우스&LIYKOREA | 이정희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 2021 | |
제우스&LIYKOREA | 권종순 |
이호일 박상규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 이정희 권종순 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이호일 박상규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 우병래 유상무 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이정희 권종순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 우병래 유상무 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 진광석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 411 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 우해원 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 익스트리 | 염경수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | 254 | |
충북-청주시 | 익스트리 | 김병수 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | 우리 | 홍원희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 333 | |
경북-안동시 | 우리 | 김후형 |
홍원희 김후형 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 진광석 우해원 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
홍원희 김후형 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 염경수 김병수 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
진광석 우해원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 염경수 김병수 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-음성군 | 비수 | 김탁은 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | 16 | |
충북-음성군 | 비수 | 양승민 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 백스텝 | 박승관 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 69 | -5 | 2 | 819 | |
경기-양평군 | 백스텝 | 신동진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 김병성 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 72 | -5 | 3 | 1506 | |
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 이승록 | ||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 산양클럽 | 우병재 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | 633 | |
산양클럽 | 전영철 |
김탁은 양승민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 우병재 전영철 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
박승관 신동진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 김병성 이승록 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박승관 신동진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 김탁은 양승민 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
우병재 전영철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 김병성 이승록 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박승관 신동진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 우병재 전영철 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김병성 이승록 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 김탁은 양승민 |
|
18 | 25 |