A-B | 김두환 | 결승 보조경기장 12월 8일 17:15 2코트 38번 | 송민재 | C-D | |
신동엽 | 24 | 25 | 박영석 | ||
C | 박동휘 | 4강 보조경기장 12월 8일 17:00 3코트 37번 | 송민재 | D | |
금민성 | 12 | 25 | 박영석 | ||
A | 김영빈 | 4강 보조경기장 12월 8일 17:00 4코트 37번 | 김두환 | B | |
안승도 | 17 | 25 | 신동엽 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
차산클럽 | 김영빈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 60 | 15 | 1 | |||
차산클럽 | 안승도 | |||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 송라 | 조준희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 65 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 송라 | 유상현 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 퇴계원 | 이민구 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 74 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 퇴계원 | 이대성 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 진접클럽 | 이세영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 75 | -8 | 4 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 진접클럽 | 조기훈 |
이세영 조기훈 |
보조경기장 12월 8일 15:15 6코트 30번 | 김영빈 안승도 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
조준희 유상현 |
보조경기장 12월 8일 15:30 1코트 31번 | 이민구 이대성 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이세영 조기훈 |
보조경기장 12월 8일 16:15 2코트 34번 | 조준희 유상현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이민구 이대성 |
보조경기장 12월 8일 16:15 4코트 34번 | 김영빈 안승도 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이세영 조기훈 |
보조경기장 12월 8일 16:45 3코트 36번 | 이민구 이대성 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김영빈 안승도 |
보조경기장 12월 8일 16:45 4코트 36번 | 조준희 유상현 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 호수클럽 | 김두환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 호수클럽 | 신동엽 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 풍양클럽 | 고동근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 39 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 풍양클럽 | 이용현 | ||||||||||
호평 | 김진현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |||
호평 | 최원희 |
고동근 이용현 |
보조경기장 12월 8일 15:15 5코트 30번 | 김진현 최원희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
고동근 이용현 |
보조경기장 12월 8일 16:15 1코트 34번 | 김두환 신동엽 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김진현 최원희 |
보조경기장 12월 8일 16:45 2코트 36번 | 김두환 신동엽 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
차산클럽 | 박동휘 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |||
차산클럽 | 금민성 | |||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 금곡클럽 | 여진수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 금곡클럽 | 김종환 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 양정클럽 | 이준우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 양정클럽 | 강효진 |
여진수 김종환 |
보조경기장 12월 8일 15:15 4코트 30번 | 박동휘 금민성 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
여진수 김종환 |
보조경기장 12월 8일 16:00 6코트 33번 | 이준우 강효진 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박동휘 금민성 |
보조경기장 12월 8일 16:45 1코트 36번 | 이준우 강효진 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 홍유릉 | 송민재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 홍유릉 | 박영석 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 덕소한강 | 이현우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 덕소한강 | 이충희 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 크낙새 | 최종석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 크낙새 | 조성일 |
최종석 조성일 |
보조경기장 12월 8일 15:15 3코트 30번 | 이현우 이충희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최종석 조성일 |
보조경기장 12월 8일 16:00 5코트 33번 | 송민재 박영석 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이현우 이충희 |
보조경기장 12월 8일 16:30 6코트 35번 | 송민재 박영석 |
|
11 | 25 |