A | 허양자 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 18:00 | 김지혜 | B-C | |
이정은 | 24 | 25 | 이은정 | ||
B | 김수정 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 17:45 | 김지혜 | C | |
김은애 | 18 | 25 | 이은정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 허양자 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
둔배미클럽 | 이정은 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 라현숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 52 | 16 | 2 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 천민화 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 서은숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 69 | -7 | 3 | ||
선부미디어 | 조경순 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 장화다원 | 백동해 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 75 | -37 | 4 | ||
장화다원 | 서희 |
라현숙 천민화 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 15:30 | 허양자 이정은 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
서은숙 조경순 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 15:30 | 백동해 서희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
라현숙 천민화 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 16:30 | 서은숙 조경순 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
백동해 서희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 17:00 | 허양자 이정은 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
라현숙 천민화 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 17:45 | 백동해 서희 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
허양자 이정은 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 17:45 | 서은숙 조경순 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 김수정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
선부클럽 | 김은애 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 김미숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 43 | -9 | 2 | ||
선부미디어 | 황성현 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 정승이 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
상록수클럽 | 조현자 |
김수정 김은애 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 14:45 | 정승이 조현자 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김수정 김은애 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 16:15 | 김미숙 황성현 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
정승이 조현자 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 17:00 | 김미숙 황성현 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 김지혜 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
선부미디어 | 이은정 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 중앙한마음 | 김향은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 2 | ||
중앙한마음 | 한상분 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 오현남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
감골클럽 | 신민영 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 드림클럽 | 김진숙 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
드림클럽 | 강은미 |
김향은 한상분 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 14:30 | 오현남 신민영 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김지혜 이은정 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 14:30 | 김진숙 강은미 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김향은 한상분 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 15:45 | 김지혜 이은정 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김진숙 강은미 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 16:00 | 오현남 신민영 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김향은 한상분 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 17:00 | 김진숙 강은미 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
오현남 신민영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 17:00 | 김지혜 이은정 |
|
18 | 25 |