A-B | 박현진 | 결승 정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 16:30 2코트 31번 | 이재화 | C-D | |
민정현 | 8 | 25 | 이경우 | ||
C | 이선하 | 4강 정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 16:15 3코트 30번 | 이재화 | D | |
김외숙 | 18 | 25 | 이경우 | ||
A | 박현진 | 4강 정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 16:15 2코트 30번 | 이은희 | B | |
민정현 | 25 | 10 | 전유이 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 소래클럽 | 박현진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 소래클럽 | 민정현 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 시화클럽 | 이혜진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 43 | 25 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 시화클럽 | 이미경 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 군자클럽 | 이정순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 50 | 9 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 군자클럽 | 이영미 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 온누리클럽 | 김경미 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 67 | -42 | 5 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 온누리클럽 | 유현정 |
박현진 민정현 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 14:00 9코트 21번 | 김경미 유현정 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이정순 이영미 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 14:00 8코트 21번 | 이혜진 이미경 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이정순 이영미 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 박현진 민정현 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김경미 유현정 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 이혜진 이미경 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이혜진 이미경 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 15:45 9코트 28번 | 박현진 민정현 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이정순 이영미 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 15:45 8코트 28번 | 김경미 유현정 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 신일클럽 | 이은희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 신일클럽 | 전유이 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 배곧클럽 | 공경아 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 배곧클럽 | 김종미 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 은계클럽 | 김정희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 8 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 은계클럽 | 이선주 |
공경아 김종미 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 14:00 5코트 21번 | 김정희 이선주 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
공경아 김종미 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 이은희 전유이 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김정희 이선주 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 15:45 7코트 28번 | 이은희 전유이 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 시화클럽 | 이선하 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 시화클럽 | 김외숙 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 대야클럽 | 손태영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 대야클럽 | 석혜숙 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 드림클럽 | 전미현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 9 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 드림클럽 | 김나리 |
손태영 석혜숙 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 이선하 김외숙 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
손태영 석혜숙 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 전미현 김나리 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이선하 김외숙 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 15:45 6코트 28번 | 전미현 김나리 |
|
25 | 6 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-시흥시 | 오이도클럽 | 이재화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 오이도클럽 | 이경우 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 월곶클럽 | 강보라 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 37 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 월곶클럽 | 김지선 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 신일클럽 | 김선희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 4 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 신일클럽 | 황성희 |
김선희 황성희 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 강보라 김지선 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김선희 황성희 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 14:45 10코트 24번 | 이재화 이경우 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
강보라 김지선 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 23일 15:45 5코트 28번 | 이재화 이경우 |
|
10 | 25 |