A-B | 최진호 | 결승 TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 17:45 3코트 36번 | 고성환 | C-E | |
김재민 | 25 | 24 | 황지환 | ||
C-D | 이승재 | 4강 TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 17:15 4코트 34번 | 고성환 | E | |
송원준 | 17 | 25 | 황지환 | ||
A | 한만청 | 4강 TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 17:15 3코트 34번 | 최진호 | B | |
홍승인 | 20 | 25 | 김재민 | ||
C | 박민기 | 8강 TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 16:45 3코트 32번 | 이승재 | D | |
박민수 | 16 | 25 | 송원준 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 잭팟&텐션&스트로커스 | 한만청 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 잭팟&텐션&스트로커스 | 홍승인 | ||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 팀맥스 | 박다능 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
경기-수원시 | 에너스킨 | 조명훈 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 재욱이와아이들 | 이윤제 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
재욱이와아이들 | 이헌준 |
한만청 홍승인 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 이윤제 이헌준 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
한만청 홍승인 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 박다능 조명훈 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이윤제 이헌준 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 16:15 1코트 30번 | 박다능 조명훈 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-과천시 | 라이더 | 최진호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-과천시 | 라이더 | 김재민 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 팀플레이온요넥스 | 유대영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | |||
경기-평택시 | 평택배드민턴센터 | 배경민 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | TOP민턴 | 박태언 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
TOP민턴 | 배재현 |
유대영 배경민 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 박태언 배재현 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
유대영 배경민 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 최진호 김재민 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박태언 배재현 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 15:45 2코트 28번 | 최진호 김재민 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 천사스포츠 | 박민기 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 1 | ||
천사스포츠 | 박민수 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 새샘 | 정원석 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 2 | ||
이월 | 박상현 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 진천팀 | 이영준 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-진천군 | 진천팀 | 강지훈 |
박민기 박민수 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 이영준 강지훈 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
박민기 박민수 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 정원석 박상현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이영준 강지훈 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 정원석 박상현 |
|
0 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 팀테크니스트어쩌다가 | 이승재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 팀테크니스트어쩌다가 | 송원준 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보령클럽 | 문준희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
충남-보령시 | 보령클럽 | 박승재 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 청민 | 김성탄 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
청민 | 권대현 |
이승재 송원준 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 문준희 박승재 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이승재 송원준 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 김성탄 권대현 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
문준희 박승재 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 15:15 2코트 26번 | 김성탄 권대현 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
인천-서구 | 잭팟&텐션&스트로커스 | 고성환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
인천-서구 | 잭팟&텐션&스트로커스 | 황지환 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 라이더&에너스킨 | 김영인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 라이더&에너스킨 | 황민준 | ||||||||||
전남-광양시 | 플파&민생민사 | 정춘수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
전남-광양시 | 플파&민생민사 | 장제민 |
김영인 황민준 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 고성환 황지환 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
정춘수 장제민 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 고성환 황지환 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정춘수 장제민 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 15:30 3코트 27번 | 김영인 황민준 |
|
21 | 25 |