A-B | 이헌형 | 결승 TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 18:00 1코트 37번 | 양근호 | C-D | |
윤대욱 | 25 | 24 | 임근범 | ||
C | 서형민 | 4강 TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 17:30 4코트 35번 | 양근호 | D | |
박범철 | 16 | 25 | 임근범 | ||
A | 이기방 | 4강 TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 17:30 3코트 35번 | 이헌형 | B | |
김재원 | 20 | 25 | 윤대욱 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 고현 | 이기방 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
전북-익산시 | 고현 | 김재원 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 팀플레이온&ONECOIN | 김형일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 2 | ||
팀플레이온&ONECOIN | 임현상 | |||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서령 | 박남진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 4 | ||
서령 | 박동진 |
박남진 박동진 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 15:15 1코트 26번 | 김형일 임현상 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박남진 박동진 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 16:15 4코트 30번 | 이기방 김재원 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김형일 임현상 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 17:15 1코트 34번 | 이기방 김재원 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-계룡시 | 금암클럽 | 이헌형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충남-계룡시 | 금암클럽 | 윤대욱 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 계산 | 조성수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 계산 | 김하민 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 딱플&ONECOIN | 정인탁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 5 | ||
충남-천안시 | 딱플&ONECOIN | 이승준 |
정인탁 이승준 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 이헌형 윤대욱 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
정인탁 이승준 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 16:15 3코트 30번 | 조성수 김하민 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이헌형 윤대욱 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 17:00 4코트 33번 | 조성수 김하민 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | TOP&ONECOIN | 서형민 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | TOP&ONECOIN | 박범철 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 딱플&ONECOIN | 김승근 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 2 | ||
딱플&ONECOIN | 김형도 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 무소속 | 윤환식 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
무소속 | 김민국 |
김승근 김형도 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 윤환식 김민국 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김승근 김형도 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 16:00 4코트 29번 | 서형민 박범철 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
윤환식 김민국 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 17:00 3코트 33번 | 서형민 박범철 |
|
0 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 청민 | 양근호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
청민 | 임근범 | |||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 모락 | 유준오 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
전북-익산시 | 모락 | 이여민 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 로또1등 | 이선영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
로또1등 | 권찬주 |
양근호 임근범 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 이선영 권찬주 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
양근호 임근범 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 16:00 3코트 29번 | 유준오 이여민 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이선영 권찬주 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 17:00 2코트 33번 | 유준오 이여민 |
|
22 | 25 |