A-C | 변오수 | 결승 스포츠센터 5월 21일 12:40 3코트 12번 | 임성구 | D-F | |
김선화 | 25 | 16 | 이재옥 | ||
D-E | 임성구 | 4강 스포츠센터 5월 21일 12:20 5코트 11번 | 한상덕 | F | |
이재옥 | 25 | 12 | 유성희 | ||
A | 변오수 | 4강 스포츠센터 5월 21일 12:20 4코트 11번 | 신민섭 | B-C | |
김선화 | 25 | 21 | 장순희 | ||
D | 임성구 | 8강 스포츠센터 5월 21일 12:00 3코트 10번 | 류한상 | E | |
이재옥 | 25 | 24 | 유명선 | ||
B | 신민섭 | 8강 스포츠센터 5월 21일 12:00 2코트 10번 | 강성아 | C | |
장순희 | 25 | 22 | 한진석 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 변오수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김선화 | ||||||||||
충북-보은군 | 보은클럽 | 류제온 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 2 | ||
충북-보은군 | 보은클럽 | 김기연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 잼민턴 | 김현준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 잼민턴 | 한정옥 |
류제온 김기연 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 변오수 김선화 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
류제온 김기연 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 10:20 1코트 5번 | 김현준 한정옥 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
변오수 김선화 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 11:20 2코트 8번 | 김현준 한정옥 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 신민섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 장순희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이길철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 31 | 17 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 윤명숙 | ||||||||||
충북-보은군 | 보은클럽 | 최종하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-보은군 | 보은클럽 | 임지희 |
이길철 윤명숙 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 신민섭 장순희 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이길철 윤명숙 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 10:00 6코트 4번 | 최종하 임지희 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
신민섭 장순희 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 11:20 1코트 8번 | 최종하 임지희 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 강성아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 한진석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 장병규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 임헌수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 남기문 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 윤동자 |
강성아 한진석 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 남기문 윤동자 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
강성아 한진석 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 10:00 5코트 4번 | 장병규 임헌수 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
남기문 윤동자 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 11:00 6코트 7번 | 장병규 임헌수 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 임성구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 이재옥 | ||||||||||
충북-보은군 | 보은클럽 | 김기철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-보은군 | 보은클럽 | 지옥현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 박천희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 양희정 |
김기철 지옥현 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 임성구 이재옥 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김기철 지옥현 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 10:00 4코트 4번 | 박천희 양희정 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
임성구 이재옥 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 11:00 5코트 7번 | 박천희 양희정 |
|
25 | 22 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 류한상 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 유명선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 정재연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 류은선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 달인콕 | 김요셉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 달인콕 | 김영심 |
정재연 류은선 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 김요셉 김영심 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정재연 류은선 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 10:00 3코트 4번 | 류한상 유명선 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김요셉 김영심 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 11:00 4코트 7번 | 류한상 유명선 |
|
18 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 헤어핀금지 | 한상덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 헤어핀금지 | 유성희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 박명준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 김경미 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 이기영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 하재민 |
박명준 김경미 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 한상덕 유성희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박명준 김경미 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 10:00 2코트 4번 | 이기영 하재민 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
한상덕 유성희 |
스포츠센터 5월 21일 11:00 3코트 7번 | 이기영 하재민 |
|
25 | 22 |