A1-E2 | 문성필 | 결승 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 16:45 12코트 32번 | 송인규 | B1-E1 | |
원종훈 | 24 | 25 | 조경례 | ||
B1-D1 | 송인규 | 4강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 16:15 12코트 30번 | 이광희 | A2-E1 | |
조경례 | 25 | 19 | 김경태 | ||
A1-D2 | 문성필 | 4강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 16:15 11코트 30번 | 김교환 | C1-E2 | |
원종훈 | 25 | 15 | 이희연 | ||
C1 | 천명욱 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:45 9코트 28번 | 김교환 | E2 | |
박성종 | 10 | 25 | 이희연 | ||
B1 | 홍상기 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:45 10코트 28번 | 송인규 | D1 | |
신형준 | 18 | 25 | 조경례 | ||
A2-C2 | 이광희 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:45 11코트 28번 | 장성택 | E1 | |
김경태 | 25 | 11 | 임종길 | ||
A1 | 문성필 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:45 8코트 28번 | 전동혁 | B2-D2 | |
원종훈 | 25 | 15 | 조병모 | ||
B2 | 전동혁 | 16강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:15 9코트 26번 | 지한철 | D2 | |
조병모 | 25 | 24 | 김진오 | ||
A2 | 이광희 | 16강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:15 10코트 26번 | 안재홍 | C2 | |
김경태 | 25 | 15 | 양윤모 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 문성필 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 백운 | 원종훈 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 이광희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 2 | ||
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 김경태 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 사북 | 권성대 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
강원-정선군 | 고한 | 정웅교 |
이광희 김경태 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 문성필 원종훈 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이광희 김경태 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 권성대 정웅교 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
문성필 원종훈 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:30 7코트 23번 | 권성대 정웅교 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃 | 홍상기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃 | 신형준 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 전동혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 조병모 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 화계 | 조상희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 영귀미 | 김향수 |
조상희 김향수 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 홍상기 신형준 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
조상희 김향수 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 전동혁 조병모 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
홍상기 신형준 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:30 2코트 23번 | 전동혁 조병모 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 천명욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 박성종 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 안재홍 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 양윤모 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 윤태현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 원장한 |
천명욱 박성종 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:30 14코트 15번 | 안재홍 양윤모 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
천명욱 박성종 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 윤태현 원장한 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
안재홍 양윤모 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:30 1코트 23번 | 윤태현 원장한 |
|
25 | 11 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 예당클럽 | 송인규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 안동클럽 | 조경례 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 지한철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 0 | |||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 김진오 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 이윤섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 서준우 |
이윤섭 서준우 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:30 13코트 15번 | 지한철 김진오 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이윤섭 서준우 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 송인규 조경례 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
지한철 김진오 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:15 14코트 22번 | 송인규 조경례 |
|
14 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 구정 | 장성택 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 63 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 구정 | 임종길 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 주간민턴 | 김교환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 73 | -5 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 주간민턴 | 이희연 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 이덕희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 68 | 5 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 최경수 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 신승기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 75 | -12 | 4 | ||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 강태훈 |
신승기 강태훈 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:30 11코트 15번 | 김교환 이희연 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
장성택 임종길 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:30 12코트 15번 | 이덕희 최경수 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이덕희 최경수 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:15 14코트 18번 | 김교환 이희연 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
신승기 강태훈 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:15 13코트 18번 | 장성택 임종길 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김교환 이희연 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:15 13코트 22번 | 장성택 임종길 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
신승기 강태훈 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:15 12코트 22번 | 이덕희 최경수 |
|
18 | 25 |