A1-E2 | 이창호 | 결승 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 17:00 3코트 33번 | 김도형 | B1-E1 | |
김용인 | 23 | 25 | 김동복 | ||
B1-D1 | 김도형 | 4강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 16:45 6코트 32번 | 김상호 | A2-E1 | |
김동복 | 25 | 19 | 배성현 | ||
A1-D2 | 장세균 | 4강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 16:45 3코트 32번 | 이창호 | C1-E2 | |
이병섭 | 18 | 25 | 김용인 | ||
C1 | 이창호 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 16:15 3코트 30번 | 정공화 | E2 | |
김용인 | 25 | 18 | 강지혁 | ||
B1 | 김도형 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 16:15 4코트 30번 | 이진수 | D1 | |
김동복 | 25 | 20 | 권오혁 | ||
A2-C2 | 권기덕 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 16:15 5코트 30번 | 김상호 | E1 | |
김두현 | 24 | 25 | 배성현 | ||
A1 | 장세균 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 16:15 2코트 30번 | 안영남 | B2-D2 | |
이병섭 | 25 | 14 | 진상훈 | ||
B2 | 안영남 | 16강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:45 1코트 28번 | 김태운 | D2 | |
진상훈 | 25 | 15 | 김광년 | ||
A2 | 방대식 | 16강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:45 2코트 28번 | 권기덕 | C2 | |
우진호 | 20 | 25 | 김두현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 장세균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 이병섭 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | 안동클럽 | 방대식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 2 | ||
경북-안동시 | 안동클럽 | 우진호 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 장성 | 최승태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
장성 | 권경환 |
장세균 이병섭 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:00 13코트 17번 | 최승태 권경환 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
장세균 이병섭 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:00 11코트 21번 | 방대식 우진호 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
최승태 권경환 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:00 14코트 25번 | 방대식 우진호 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 김도형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 김동복 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 안영남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 진상훈 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 김동성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 탑클럽 | 조정일 |
안영남 진상훈 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:00 11코트 17번 | 김도형 김동복 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
안영남 진상훈 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:00 7코트 21번 | 김동성 조정일 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김도형 김동복 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:00 10코트 25번 | 김동성 조정일 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 안동클럽 | 이창호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 안동클럽 | 김용인 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 때려&쳐 | 권기덕 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 때려&쳐 | 김두현 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 하이원 | 이재학 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 원클럽 | 김호생 |
권기덕 김두현 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:00 10코트 17번 | 이창호 김용인 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
권기덕 김두현 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:00 6코트 21번 | 이재학 김호생 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이창호 김용인 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 이재학 김호생 |
|
25 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 이진수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 권오혁 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 김태운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 김광년 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 노경민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 신승근 |
노경민 신승근 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:00 9코트 17번 | 김태운 김광년 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
노경민 신승근 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:00 5코트 21번 | 이진수 권오혁 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김태운 김광년 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:00 8코트 25번 | 이진수 권오혁 |
|
18 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 제고클럽 | 김상호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 배성현 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 탑클럽 | 정공화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | |||
강원-원주시 | 팀페이스콕 | 강지혁 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 미로 | 이상준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 미로 | 윤덕만 |
김상호 배성현 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 이상준 윤덕만 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김상호 배성현 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:45 14코트 20번 | 정공화 강지혁 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이상준 윤덕만 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:00 7코트 25번 | 정공화 강지혁 |
|
15 | 25 |