A1-F2 | 장헌호 | 결승 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 이창호 | C1-E2 | |
배선영 | 20 | 25 | 김선주 | ||
C1-F1 | 이창호 | 4강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 이광희 | D1-E2 | |
김선주 | 25 | 20 | 김옥주 | ||
A1-E1 | 장헌호 | 4강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 이덕희 | B1-F2 | |
배선영 | 25 | 13 | 장주영 | ||
D1 | 이광희 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 11:45 11코트 12번 | 김경태 | A2-E2 | |
김옥주 | 25 | 19 | 천은아 | ||
C1 | 이진수 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 11:45 10코트 12번 | 이창호 | B2-F1 | |
박미정 | 21 | 25 | 김선주 | ||
B1 | 안재홍 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 11:45 9코트 12번 | 이덕희 | C2-F2 | |
박정인 | 5 | 25 | 장주영 | ||
A1 | 변창훈 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 장헌호 | D2-E1 | |
정미조 | 24 | 25 | 배선영 | ||
D2 | 이상준 | 16강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 장헌호 | E1 | |
김현희 | 10 | 25 | 배선영 | ||
C2 | 석승관 | 16강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 이덕희 | F2 | |
방은정 | 13 | 25 | 장주영 | ||
B2 | 천명욱 | 16강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 이창호 | F1 | |
이경은 | 20 | 25 | 김선주 | ||
A2 | 김경태 | 16강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 박성종 | E2 | |
천은아 | 25 | 20 | 임태영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 현남클럽 | 변창훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-양양군 | 현남클럽 | 정미조 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 김경태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | ||
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 천은아 | ||||||||||
충북-단양군 | 단양연합 | 최광영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-단양군 | 단양연합 | 한해희 |
최광영 한해희 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 변창훈 정미조 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
최광영 한해희 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 09:45 10코트 4번 | 김경태 천은아 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
변창훈 정미조 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 10:30 13코트 7번 | 김경태 천은아 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 안재홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 박정인 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 천명욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 이경은 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 남철기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 김인영 |
남철기 김인영 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 안재홍 박정인 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
남철기 김인영 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 09:45 9코트 4번 | 천명욱 이경은 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
안재홍 박정인 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 10:30 12코트 7번 | 천명욱 이경은 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 이진수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 박미정 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 석승관 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-태백시 | 장성 | 방은정 | ||||||||||
경기-김포시 | 에이스 | 이기범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
서울-강서구 | 김경희 |
이진수 박미정 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 이기범 김경희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이진수 박미정 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 09:45 8코트 4번 | 석승관 방은정 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이기범 김경희 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 10:30 11코트 7번 | 석승관 방은정 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 이광희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 김옥주 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 미로 | 이상준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 38 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 미로 | 김현희 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 장영기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 전혜선 |
이광희 김옥주 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 이상준 김현희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이광희 김옥주 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 장영기 전혜선 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이상준 김현희 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 10:30 10코트 7번 | 장영기 전혜선 |
|
25 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-울진군 | 배즐사 | 장헌호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경북-울진군 | 배즐사 | 배선영 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 박성종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 2 | ||
경북-안동시 | Winner클럽 | 임태영 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 이동열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 장진숙 |
장헌호 배선영 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 이동열 장진숙 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
장헌호 배선영 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 박성종 임태영 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이동열 장진숙 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 10:30 9코트 7번 | 박성종 임태영 |
|
17 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 안동클럽 | 이창호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 안동클럽 | 김선주 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 이덕희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 53 | 21 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 장주영 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 배순화 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 60 | 1 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 김진용 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 서윤정 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 75 | -46 | 4 | ||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 신승근 |
서윤정 신승근 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 이창호 김선주 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
배순화 김진용 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 이덕희 장주영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이덕희 장주영 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 이창호 김선주 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
서윤정 신승근 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 배순화 김진용 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
서윤정 신승근 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 이덕희 장주영 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이창호 김선주 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 배순화 김진용 |
|
25 | 18 |