A-B | 한상훈 | 결승 한밭체육관 5월 22일 15:45 1코트 32번 | 배재봉 | C-E | |
권재일 | 25 | 14 | 이석희 | ||
C-D | 김송식 | 4강 한밭체육관 5월 22일 15:30 3코트 31번 | 배재봉 | E | |
이용우 | 24 | 25 | 이석희 | ||
A | 김관웅 | 4강 한밭체육관 5월 22일 15:30 2코트 31번 | 한상훈 | B | |
남상우 | 16 | 25 | 권재일 | ||
C | 김송식 | 8강 한밭체육관 5월 22일 15:00 10코트 29번 | 조성철 | D | |
이용우 | 25 | 22 | 한상준 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 김관웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 남상우 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 박윤서 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 박종민 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 자양 | 장용관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 자양 | 서재호 |
김관웅 남상우 |
한밭체육관 5월 22일 13:45 1코트 24번 | 장용관 서재호 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김관웅 남상우 |
한밭체육관 5월 22일 14:45 3코트 28번 | 박윤서 박종민 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
장용관 서재호 |
한밭체육관 5월 22일 15:15 11코트 30번 | 박윤서 박종민 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서부 | 한상훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 권재일 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 원평 | 하기룡 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 원평 | 위더더 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 박태원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 유대호 |
한상훈 권재일 |
한밭체육관 5월 22일 13:30 6코트 23번 | 하기룡 위더더 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
한상훈 권재일 |
한밭체육관 5월 22일 14:30 14코트 27번 | 박태원 유대호 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
하기룡 위더더 |
한밭체육관 5월 22일 15:15 9코트 30번 | 박태원 유대호 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 계산 | 김송식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 계산 | 이용우 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 황규호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 최재홍 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 자양 | 김명수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 자양 | 이우연 |
김송식 이용우 |
한밭체육관 5월 22일 12:15 13코트 18번 | 황규호 최재홍 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김송식 이용우 |
한밭체육관 5월 22일 13:30 1코트 23번 | 김명수 이우연 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
황규호 최재홍 |
한밭체육관 5월 22일 14:30 10코트 27번 | 김명수 이우연 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 대덕 | 조성철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 대덕 | 한상준 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 김영진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 김양원 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 원평 | 이명수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 원평 | 홍창동 |
조성철 한상준 |
한밭체육관 5월 22일 12:15 14코트 18번 | 이명수 홍창동 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
조성철 한상준 |
한밭체육관 5월 22일 13:30 2코트 23번 | 김영진 김양원 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이명수 홍창동 |
한밭체육관 5월 22일 14:30 12코트 27번 | 김영진 김양원 |
|
20 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 배재봉 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 이석희 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 원신흥 | 권성훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 원신흥 | 임지훈 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 한상국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 장학선 |
한상국 장학선 |
한밭체육관 5월 22일 13:30 5코트 23번 | 배재봉 이석희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
한상국 장학선 |
한밭체육관 5월 22일 14:30 13코트 27번 | 권성훈 임지훈 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
배재봉 이석희 |
한밭체육관 5월 22일 15:15 8코트 30번 | 권성훈 임지훈 |
|
25 | 22 |