A-C | 김준태 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 16:00 4코트 29번 | 정춘섭 | D-G | |
주일환 | 25 | 23 | 박동수 | ||
D-E | 김광균 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 15:30 3코트 27번 | 정춘섭 | F-G | |
최용기 | 24 | 25 | 박동수 | ||
A | 김도완 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 15:30 2코트 27번 | 김준태 | B-C | |
양창욱 | 20 | 25 | 주일환 | ||
F | 장용인 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 정춘섭 | G | |
은동현 | 23 | 25 | 박동수 | ||
D | 장선우 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 김광균 | E | |
최병문 | 21 | 25 | 최용기 | ||
B | 김준태 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:45 10코트 24번 | 정훈 | C | |
주일환 | 25 | 19 | 윤성일 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 드림클럽 | 김도완 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
드림클럽 | 양창욱 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 자강클럽 | 박자성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | ||
자강클럽 | 권순일 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 송기우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
해오름 | 김희철 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 정승열 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
와동민턴하루 | 김광화 |
송기우 김희철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 정승열 김광화 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김도완 양창욱 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 박자성 권순일 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박자성 권순일 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 정승열 김광화 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
송기우 김희철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 김도완 양창욱 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
송기우 김희철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:30 1코트 23번 | 박자성 권순일 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
정승열 김광화 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:30 2코트 23번 | 김도완 양창욱 |
|
0 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 반월클럽 | 김준태 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 1 | ||
반월클럽 | 주일환 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | OK클럽 | 김철호 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 2 | ||
OK클럽 | 이건희 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록희망클럽 | 김종오 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
상록희망클럽 | 송철웅 |
김철호 이건희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 김종오 송철웅 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김철호 이건희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 김준태 주일환 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김종오 송철웅 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 김준태 주일환 |
|
0 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 정훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
선부미디어 | 윤성일 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 김선중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | ||
고잔클럽 | 고병언 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 성호클럽 | 조명화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
성호클럽 | 이근홍 |
정훈 윤성일 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 12:30 10코트 15번 | 조명화 이근홍 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
정훈 윤성일 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 김선중 고병언 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
조명화 이근홍 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 김선중 고병언 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 드림클럽 | 장선우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
드림클럽 | 최병문 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 이성희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | ||
팔각클럽 | 김춘학 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 심상내 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
와동민턴하루 | 유대경 |
장선우 최병문 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 심상내 유대경 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
장선우 최병문 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 이성희 김춘학 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
심상내 유대경 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:00 10코트 21번 | 이성희 김춘학 |
|
24 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 김광균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
고잔클럽 | 최용기 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 성호클럽 | 류정택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
성호클럽 | 하호준 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 강영호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
선부미디어 | 김주현 |
강영호 김주현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 류정택 하호준 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
강영호 김주현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:15 10코트 18번 | 김광균 최용기 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
류정택 하호준 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:00 7코트 21번 | 김광균 최용기 |
|
20 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 장용인 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
감골클럽 | 은동현 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 김용한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
둔배미클럽 | 김문태 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와우클럽 | 박정현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
와우클럽 | 허민 |
장용인 은동현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 김용한 김문태 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
장용인 은동현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:15 6코트 18번 | 박정현 허민 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김용한 김문태 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 박정현 허민 |
|
25 | 23 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 정춘섭 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 61 | 13 | 1 | ||
상록수클럽 | 박동수 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 김정민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 63 | 2 | 2 | ||
와동민턴하루 | 홍영환 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 중앙한마음 | 오명수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 68 | 0 | |||
중앙한마음 | 이선영 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 최구영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | ||
선부미디어 | 전상태 |
정춘섭 박동수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 오명수 이선영 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최구영 전상태 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 김정민 홍영환 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정춘섭 박동수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 최구영 전상태 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김정민 홍영환 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:15 5코트 18번 | 오명수 이선영 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
오명수 이선영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 최구영 전상태 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정춘섭 박동수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 김정민 홍영환 |
|
25 | 15 |