A-B | 신현호 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:30 2코트 27번 | 엄정용 | C-D | |
이남호 | 25 | 12 | 강경순 | ||
C | 엄정용 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 박광신 | D | |
강경순 | 25 | 17 | 김은미 | ||
A | 신현호 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:15 2코트 26번 | 김신 | B | |
이남호 | 25 | 22 | 최애경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 신현호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
점섬클럽 | 이남호 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 구룡클럽 | 이희욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | |||
구룡클럽 | 박은아 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 정민재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
상록수클럽 | 김미영 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 유현덕 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
해양클럽 | 조아라 |
정민재 김미영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:00 9코트 17번 | 유현덕 조아라 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이희욱 박은아 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 신현호 이남호 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이희욱 박은아 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 정민재 김미영 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
유현덕 조아라 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 신현호 이남호 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
신현호 이남호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:00 7코트 25번 | 정민재 김미영 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이희욱 박은아 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 유현덕 조아라 |
|
0 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 김신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 최애경 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 류진선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | ||
해오름 | 한혜진 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 전은진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
사동클럽 | 신광선 |
전은진 신광선 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 김신 최애경 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
류진선 한혜진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:45 9코트 20번 | 김신 최애경 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
류진선 한혜진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 전은진 신광선 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 엄정용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
팔각클럽 | 강경순 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 구본일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | ||
사동클럽 | 김은희 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 김미숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
선부미디어 | 김정화 |
김미숙 김정화 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 구본일 김은희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김미숙 김정화 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:45 8코트 20번 | 엄정용 강경순 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
구본일 김은희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 엄정용 강경순 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 박광신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 김은미 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 예병출 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | ||
점섬클럽 | 김경자 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 문승혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
사동클럽 | 신미라 |
예병출 김경자 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 문승혁 신미라 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
예병출 김경자 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 박광신 김은미 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
문승혁 신미라 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 9일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 박광신 김은미 |
|
20 | 25 |