A-C | 윤경현 | 결승 강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 11:15 3코트 14번 | 장헌호 | D-G | |
배옥경 | 11 | 25 | 배선영 | ||
D-E | 김은희 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 10:45 7코트 12번 | 장헌호 | F-G | |
변창훈 | 16 | 25 | 배선영 | ||
A | 윤경현 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 10:45 6코트 12번 | 송기수 | B-C | |
배옥경 | 25 | 19 | 박정인 | ||
F | 심재범 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 장헌호 | G | |
김수림 | 13 | 25 | 배선영 | ||
D | 채현주 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 10:15 6코트 10번 | 김은희 | E | |
최인식 | 21 | 25 | 변창훈 | ||
B | 이경효 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 10:15 5코트 10번 | 송기수 | C | |
민연숙 | 24 | 25 | 박정인 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 동명클럽 | 윤경현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명클럽 | 배옥경 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 하나 | 장현영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 33 | 14 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 김현자 | |||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 박진생 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
강원-고성군 | 달홀 | 고미경 |
박진생 고미경 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:00 7코트 1번 | 장현영 김현자 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
박진생 고미경 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:45 11코트 4번 | 윤경현 배옥경 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
장현영 김현자 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 09:30 16코트 7번 | 윤경현 배옥경 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 이경효 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 1 | ||
민연숙 | ||||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 김연기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 엄현미 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃클럽 | 홍상기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃클럽 | 김미란 |
김연기 엄현미 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:00 6코트 1번 | 이경효 민연숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김연기 엄현미 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:45 10코트 4번 | 홍상기 김미란 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이경효 민연숙 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 09:30 15코트 7번 | 홍상기 김미란 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 여명클럽 | 송기수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 박정인 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 김성규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 35 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 정계화 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙클럽 | 장세균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙클럽 | 최미화 |
장세균 최미화 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:00 5코트 1번 | 송기수 박정인 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
장세균 최미화 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:45 9코트 4번 | 김성규 정계화 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
송기수 박정인 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 09:30 14코트 7번 | 김성규 정계화 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 명문클럽 | 채현주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 명문클럽 | 최인식 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김윤영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김남현 | ||||||||||
서울-마포구 | 소희클럽 | 김필수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
서울-마포구 | 이진자 |
김윤영 김남현 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:00 4코트 1번 | 김필수 이진자 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김윤영 김남현 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:45 8코트 4번 | 채현주 최인식 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김필수 이진자 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 09:30 13코트 7번 | 채현주 최인식 |
|
17 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 김은희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-양양군 | 현남클럽 | 변창훈 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 이윤주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 강태호 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 대화클럽 | 송원준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
강원-평창군 | 대화클럽 | 이상봉 |
이윤주 강태호 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:00 3코트 1번 | 김은희 변창훈 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이윤주 강태호 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:45 7코트 4번 | 송원준 이상봉 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김은희 변창훈 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 09:30 12코트 7번 | 송원준 이상봉 |
|
25 | 24 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 심재범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김수림 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 하나 | 박효환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 박미영 | |||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 이청용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 김숙연 |
심재범 김수림 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:00 2코트 1번 | 박효환 박미영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
심재범 김수림 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:45 6코트 4번 | 이청용 김숙연 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박효환 박미영 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 09:30 11코트 7번 | 이청용 김숙연 |
|
25 | 16 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-울진군 | 배즐사 | 장헌호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
경북-울진군 | 배즐사 | 배선영 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 최강 | 김홍준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 최강 | 이기희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주클럽 | 서정무 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주클럽 | 송순미 |
서정무 송순미 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:00 1코트 1번 | 장헌호 배선영 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
서정무 송순미 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:45 5코트 4번 | 김홍준 이기희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
장헌호 배선영 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 09:30 10코트 7번 | 김홍준 이기희 |
|
25 | 14 |