A1-D2 | 변제헌 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 지요한 | C1-B2 | |
육민석 | 25 | 19 | 문지환 | ||
C1-A2 | 지요한 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:45 20코트 12번 | 홍현준 | D1-B2 | |
문지환 | 25 | 23 | 김동한 | ||
A1-C2 | 변제헌 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:45 17코트 12번 | 은현빈 | B1-D2 | |
육민석 | 25 | 20 | 표준모 | ||
D1 | 홍현준 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 김재성 | B2 | |
김동한 | 25 | 13 | 이정열 | ||
C1 | 지요한 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 민승기 | A2 | |
문지환 | 25 | 11 | 신재훈 | ||
B1 | 은현빈 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 박종호 | D2 | |
표준모 | 25 | 19 | 김대웅 | ||
A1 | 변제헌 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:00 18코트 9번 | 유성근 | C2 | |
육민석 | 25 | 16 | 정민기 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 변제헌 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충의클럽 | 육민석 | |||||||||||
서울-광진구 | 원모닝 | 민승기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 49 | -15 | 2 | ||
서울-광진구 | 원모닝 | 신재훈 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 용문 | 김석원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-양평군 | 용문 | 김지호 |
민승기 신재훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 변제헌 육민석 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
민승기 신재훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 김석원 김지호 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
변제헌 육민석 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 김석원 김지호 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 양주중앙 | 은현빈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
양주중앙 | 표준모 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 김재성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 38 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 이정열 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | X | 신민재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | X | 최정민 |
신민재 최정민 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 김재성 이정열 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
신민재 최정민 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 은현빈 표준모 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김재성 이정열 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 은현빈 표준모 |
|
9 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 지요한 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 문지환 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 유성근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 정민기 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 별누리 | 조병욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 별누리 | 정영훈 |
조병욱 정영훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 지요한 문지환 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
조병욱 정영훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 유성근 정민기 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
지요한 문지환 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 유성근 정민기 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 홍현준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충의클럽 | 김동한 | |||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 금빛클럽 | 박종호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
금빛클럽 | 김대웅 | |||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 몬스터 | 이태원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
몬스터 | 홍용기 |
박종호 김대웅 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 홍현준 김동한 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박종호 김대웅 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:45 1코트 4번 | 이태원 홍용기 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
홍현준 김동한 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 이태원 홍용기 |
|
25 | 0 |