A1-D2 | 박성실 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:30 2코트 23번 | 방양현 | C1-B2 | |
김정환 | 13 | 25 | 김형실 | ||
C1-A2 | 유승관 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:00 19코트 21번 | 방양현 | D1-B2 | |
김원식 | 22 | 25 | 김형실 | ||
A1-C2 | 박성실 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:00 18코트 21번 | 김건우 | B1-D2 | |
김정환 | 25 | 17 | 이형규 | ||
D1 | 국원호 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:45 12코트 20번 | 방양현 | B2 | |
신동호 | 19 | 25 | 김형실 | ||
C1 | 유승관 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:45 11코트 20번 | 양길종 | A2 | |
김원식 | 25 | 21 | 박석천 | ||
B1 | 김건우 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:45 10코트 20번 | 정수현 | D2 | |
이형규 | 25 | 23 | 이예성 | ||
A1 | 강태호 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:45 9코트 20번 | 박성실 | C2 | |
이진오 | 24 | 25 | 김정환 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 강태호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 이진오 | ||||||||||
경기-포천시 | 특전사 | 양길종 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 60 | 5 | 2 | ||
특전사 | 박석천 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 국양호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 70 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 조호영 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 이상연 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 주영현 |
양길종 박석천 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 13코트 10번 | 국양호 조호영 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이상연 주영현 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 14코트 10번 | 강태호 이진오 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
양길종 박석천 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 이상연 주영현 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
강태호 이진오 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 11코트 14번 | 국양호 조호영 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
국양호 조호영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:15 12코트 18번 | 이상연 주영현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
양길종 박석천 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:15 11코트 18번 | 강태호 이진오 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김건우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
어룡클럽 | 이형규 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 방양현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 31 | 14 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 김형실 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 김상수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 양승현 |
방양현 김형실 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 12코트 10번 | 김건우 이형규 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
방양현 김형실 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 김상수 양승현 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
김건우 이형규 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:15 10코트 18번 | 김상수 양승현 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 유승관 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김원식 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | PJB패밀리 | 박성실 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | PJB패밀리 | 김정환 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 유광희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 이동일 |
박성실 김정환 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 11코트 10번 | 유승관 김원식 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박성실 김정환 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 유광희 이동일 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
유승관 김원식 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:15 9코트 18번 | 유광희 이동일 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 국원호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 신동호 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 정수현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 65 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 이예성 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 노정민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 63 | 4 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 이현용 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 최응수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 김동균 |
노정민 이현용 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 정수현 이예성 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최응수 김동균 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 10코트 10번 | 국원호 신동호 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
노정민 이현용 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 최응수 김동균 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
국원호 신동호 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 정수현 이예성 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정수현 이예성 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:15 8코트 18번 | 최응수 김동균 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
노정민 이현용 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 국원호 신동호 |
|
21 | 25 |