A1-F2 | 박태용 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 18:00 4코트 29번 | 서정호 | C1-E2 | |
배명섭 | 25 | 13 | 고영철 | ||
C1-F1 | 김장호 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:30 10코트 27번 | 서정호 | D1-E2 | |
김동근 | 24 | 25 | 고영철 | ||
A1-E1 | 박태용 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:30 9코트 27번 | 이석범 | B1-F2 | |
배명섭 | 25 | 15 | 박건국 | ||
D1 | 최철희 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:00 17코트 25번 | 서정호 | A2-E2 | |
김영배 | 16 | 25 | 고영철 | ||
C1 | 조재영 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:00 16코트 25번 | 김장호 | B2-F1 | |
이중환 | 24 | 25 | 김동근 | ||
B1 | 김영수 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:00 15코트 25번 | 이석범 | C2-F2 | |
진영민 | 18 | 25 | 박건국 | ||
A1 | 박태용 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:00 14코트 25번 | 윤병탁 | D2-E1 | |
배명섭 | 25 | 12 | 이동진 | ||
D2 | 윤병탁 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:30 6코트 23번 | 신현석 | E1 | |
이동진 | 25 | 21 | 이보원 | ||
C2 | 이석범 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:30 7코트 23번 | 김학열 | F2 | |
박건국 | 25 | 16 | 김성현 | ||
B2 | 김장호 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:30 8코트 23번 | 신동섭 | F1 | |
김동근 | 25 | 22 | 정은철 | ||
A2 | 서정호 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:30 9코트 23번 | 한정훈 | E2 | |
고영철 | 25 | 7 | 최승재 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 백석 | 박태용 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 백석 | 배명섭 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 서정호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 61 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 고영철 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 유희원 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 63 | -5 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 정재호 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 최정석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 노종운 |
박태용 배명섭 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 9코트 14번 | 유희원 정재호 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최정석 노종운 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 10코트 14번 | 서정호 고영철 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
서정호 고영철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:45 15코트 16번 | 유희원 정재호 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박태용 배명섭 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:45 14코트 16번 | 최정석 노종운 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
유희원 정재호 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:45 2코트 20번 | 최정석 노종운 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박태용 배명섭 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:45 1코트 20번 | 서정호 고영철 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김영수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 진영민 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 무지개클럽 | 김장호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 36 | 9 | 2 | ||
무지개클럽 | 김동근 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 장관식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 김정진 |
김장호 김동근 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 7코트 14번 | 김영수 진영민 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김장호 김동근 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:45 12코트 16번 | 장관식 김정진 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김영수 진영민 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:30 17코트 19번 | 장관식 김정진 |
|
25 | 7 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 의정부시 | 조재영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 의정부시 | 이중환 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 이석범 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 박건국 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 경민동아리 | 이경섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
경민동아리 | 권용찬 |
조재영 이중환 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 6코트 14번 | 이석범 박건국 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
조재영 이중환 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:45 11코트 16번 | 이경섭 권용찬 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이석범 박건국 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:30 16코트 19번 | 이경섭 권용찬 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 배영 | 최철희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 배영 | 김영배 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 윤병탁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 이동진 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 이광훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 김우진 |
최철희 김영배 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 5코트 14번 | 이광훈 김우진 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
최철희 김영배 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:45 10코트 16번 | 윤병탁 이동진 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이광훈 김우진 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:30 15코트 19번 | 윤병탁 이동진 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 신원 | 신현석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 신원 | 이보원 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 한정훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 최승재 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 김형하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 심재현 |
신현석 이보원 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 4코트 14번 | 김형하 심재현 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
신현석 이보원 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:45 9코트 16번 | 한정훈 최승재 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
김형하 심재현 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:30 14코트 19번 | 한정훈 최승재 |
|
15 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 신동섭 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 정은철 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김학열 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 55 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김성현 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 한태경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 73 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 박건우 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 정발 | 김성만 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | ||
경기-고양시 | 정발 | 이영문 |
김성만 이영문 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 2코트 14번 | 한태경 박건우 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
신동섭 정은철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 3코트 14번 | 김학열 김성현 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김학열 김성현 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:45 8코트 16번 | 한태경 박건우 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김성만 이영문 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:45 7코트 16번 | 신동섭 정은철 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
한태경 박건우 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:15 14코트 18번 | 신동섭 정은철 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김성만 이영문 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:15 13코트 18번 | 김학열 김성현 |
|
15 | 25 |