A1-C2 | 이규순 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:30 11코트 27번 | 송상교 | C1-B2 | |
이현 | 25 | 12 | 신건섭 | ||
C1 | 이민형 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:15 1코트 26번 | 송상교 | A2-B2 | |
류정호 | 16 | 25 | 신건섭 | ||
A1 | 이규순 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:00 18코트 25번 | 이태우 | B1-C2 | |
이현 | 25 | 22 | 김민준 | ||
B1 | 이태우 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:30 10코트 23번 | 백창환 | C2 | |
김민준 | 25 | 11 | 안철우 | ||
A2 | 송상교 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:30 11코트 23번 | 박재필 | B2 | |
신건섭 | 25 | 15 | 조국일 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 행운클럽 | 이규순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 60 | 14 | 1 | ||
행운클럽 | 이현 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 송상교 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 61 | 12 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 신건섭 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 서종원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 68 | 6 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 이종철 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 서영민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | ||
어룡클럽 | 이강희 |
송상교 신건섭 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 14코트 14번 | 서영민 이강희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이규순 이현 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 13코트 14번 | 서종원 이종철 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이규순 이현 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:45 18코트 16번 | 송상교 신건섭 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
서영민 이강희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:00 1코트 17번 | 서종원 이종철 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이규순 이현 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:45 5코트 20번 | 서영민 이강희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
서종원 이종철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:45 6코트 20번 | 송상교 신건섭 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 이태우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 김민준 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 박재필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 조국일 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 강희재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 백원종 |
박재필 조국일 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 12코트 14번 | 이태우 김민준 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박재필 조국일 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:45 17코트 16번 | 강희재 백원종 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이태우 김민준 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:45 4코트 20번 | 강희재 백원종 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 이민형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 류정호 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 백창환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 안철우 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 무지개클럽 | 이명신 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
무지개클럽 | 강효신 |
이명신 강효신 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 11코트 14번 | 백창환 안철우 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이명신 강효신 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:45 16코트 16번 | 이민형 류정호 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
백창환 안철우 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:45 3코트 20번 | 이민형 류정호 |
|
13 | 25 |