A1-C2 | 장경순 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:00 20코트 17번 | 김수영 | C1-B2 | |
이강혁 | 12 | 25 | 박명호 | ||
C1 | 양해웅 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:30 19코트 15번 | 김수영 | A2-B2 | |
박재훈 | 17 | 25 | 박명호 | ||
A1 | 장경순 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:30 18코트 15번 | 장인철 | B1-C2 | |
이강혁 | 25 | 23 | 형건우 | ||
B1 | 장인철 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 임송빈 | C2 | |
형건우 | 25 | 16 | 정관섭 | ||
A2 | 김수영 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:00 9코트 13번 | 정규옥 | B2 | |
박명호 | 25 | 11 | 허흥무 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 장경순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 65 | 10 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 이강혁 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김수영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 53 | 20 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 박명호 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 이택호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 64 | -1 | 3 | ||
중앙클럽 | 김인호 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 우인명 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 손창식 |
우인명 손창식 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 장경순 이강혁 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김수영 박명호 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 이택호 김인호 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
우인명 손창식 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:15 10코트 6번 | 김수영 박명호 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이택호 김인호 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:15 11코트 6번 | 장경순 이강혁 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
우인명 손창식 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 20코트 10번 | 이택호 김인호 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
장경순 이강혁 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:30 1코트 11번 | 김수영 박명호 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 장인철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 형건우 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 정규옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 허흥무 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 이정구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 허영범 |
정규옥 허흥무 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 장인철 형건우 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
정규옥 허흥무 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:15 9코트 6번 | 이정구 허영범 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
장인철 형건우 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 19코트 10번 | 이정구 허영범 |
|
25 | 11 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 양해웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 박재훈 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 임송빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 정관섭 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 곽철수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 4 | ||
신곡 | 김종성 |
양해웅 박재훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 곽철수 김종성 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
양해웅 박재훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 임송빈 정관섭 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
곽철수 김종성 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 임송빈 정관섭 |
|
21 | 25 |