A1-F2 | 김세현 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:30 14코트 15번 | 한미숙 | C1-E2 | |
장영근 | 22 | 25 | 최영문 | ||
C1-F1 | 김순삼 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:30 7코트 15번 | 한미숙 | D1-E2 | |
강민경 | 16 | 25 | 최영문 | ||
A1-E1 | 김세현 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:30 6코트 15번 | 정준성 | B1-F2 | |
장영근 | 25 | 24 | 김선미 | ||
D1 | 한미숙 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:00 4코트 13번 | 박세균 | A2-E2 | |
최영문 | 25 | 18 | 김연운 | ||
C1 | 강삼순 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:00 3코트 13번 | 김순삼 | B2-F1 | |
박희수 | 21 | 25 | 강민경 | ||
B1 | 정준성 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:00 2코트 13번 | 유승진 | C2-F2 | |
김선미 | 25 | 18 | 양선희 | ||
A1 | 윤희연 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:00 1코트 13번 | 김세현 | D2-E1 | |
박근영 | 0 | 25 | 장영근 | ||
D2 | 이상현 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:30 4코트 11번 | 김세현 | E1 | |
윤다옥 | 17 | 25 | 장영근 | ||
C2 | 김동준 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:30 5코트 11번 | 유승진 | F2 | |
이수진 | 20 | 25 | 양선희 | ||
B2 | 김석진 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:30 6코트 11번 | 김순삼 | F1 | |
박선미 | 0 | 25 | 강민경 | ||
A2 | 장의주 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:30 7코트 11번 | 박세균 | E2 | |
조태실 | 23 | 25 | 김연운 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 윤희연 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 박근영 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 서일2040 | 장의주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 55 | 9 | 2 | ||
서일2040 | 조태실 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 금오클럽 | 이봉수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 73 | -14 | 3 | ||
금오클럽 | 김미옥 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 손창일 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 이순주 |
이봉수 김미옥 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:00 18코트 1번 | 윤희연 박근영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
장의주 조태실 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:15 1코트 2번 | 손창일 이순주 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
손창일 이순주 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:00 9코트 5번 | 윤희연 박근영 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이봉수 김미옥 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:00 8코트 5번 | 장의주 조태실 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤희연 박근영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:45 17코트 8번 | 장의주 조태실 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이봉수 김미옥 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:45 16코트 8번 | 손창일 이순주 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 정준성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 김선미 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 김석진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 박선미 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 백석 | 이은희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-고양시 | 백석 | 김현옥 |
이은희 김현옥 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:00 17코트 1번 | 정준성 김선미 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이은희 김현옥 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:00 7코트 5번 | 김석진 박선미 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정준성 김선미 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:45 15코트 8번 | 김석진 박선미 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 강삼순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 박희수 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 김동준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 이수진 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 구정우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 한선숙 |
강삼순 박희수 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:00 16코트 1번 | 구정우 한선숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
강삼순 박희수 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:00 6코트 5번 | 김동준 이수진 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
구정우 한선숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:45 14코트 8번 | 김동준 이수진 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 백석 | 한미숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 백석 | 최영문 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 이상현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
신곡 | 윤다옥 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 차경환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 김연화 |
한미숙 최영문 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:00 15코트 1번 | 이상현 윤다옥 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
한미숙 최영문 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:00 5코트 5번 | 차경환 김연화 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이상현 윤다옥 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:45 13코트 8번 | 차경환 김연화 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 삼송 | 김세현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 삼송 | 장영근 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 박세균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 김연운 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 유충선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 강미정 |
김세현 장영근 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:00 14코트 1번 | 유충선 강미정 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김세현 장영근 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:00 4코트 5번 | 박세균 김연운 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
유충선 강미정 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:45 12코트 8번 | 박세균 김연운 |
|
19 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 김순삼 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 강민경 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 유승진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 고양클럽 | 양선희 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 심영섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 정해경 |
유승진 양선희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:00 13코트 1번 | 김순삼 강민경 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
유승진 양선희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:00 3코트 5번 | 심영섭 정해경 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김순삼 강민경 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:45 11코트 8번 | 심영섭 정해경 |
|
25 | 21 |