A1-E2 | 진재훈 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:45 11코트 20번 | 황정호 | B1-E1 | |
정경숙 | 25 | 14 | 김경민 | ||
B1-D1 | 황정호 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:00 7코트 17번 | 천산영 | A2-E1 | |
김경민 | 25 | 24 | 김일녀 | ||
A1-D2 | 정천일 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:00 6코트 17번 | 진재훈 | C1-E2 | |
송인주 | 15 | 25 | 정경숙 | ||
C1 | 진재훈 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 18코트 14번 | 조형기 | E2 | |
정경숙 | 25 | 20 | 이상금 | ||
B1 | 허신 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:30 1코트 15번 | 황정호 | D1 | |
손주희 | 18 | 25 | 김경민 | ||
A2-C2 | 임덕재 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:30 2코트 15번 | 천산영 | E1 | |
윤육주 | 14 | 25 | 김일녀 | ||
A1 | 정천일 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 17코트 14번 | 정종명 | B2-D2 | |
송인주 | 25 | 11 | 박숙희 | ||
B2 | 정종명 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:45 17코트 12번 | 이상민 | D2 | |
박숙희 | 25 | 21 | 김연미 | ||
A2 | 임덕재 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:45 18코트 12번 | 강성원 | C2 | |
윤육주 | 25 | 0 | 윤정숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 정천일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 송인주 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 임덕재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 윤육주 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 남면 | 김상호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-양주시 | 남면 | 이혜남 |
김상호 이혜남 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:30 16코트 3번 | 정천일 송인주 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
김상호 이혜남 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:30 6코트 7번 | 임덕재 윤육주 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
정천일 송인주 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:30 2코트 11번 | 임덕재 윤육주 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 허신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 배영 | 손주희 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 정종명 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 35 | 12 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 박숙희 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 윤만원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 변영숙 |
허신 손주희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:30 15코트 3번 | 정종명 박숙희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
허신 손주희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:30 5코트 7번 | 윤만원 변영숙 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정종명 박숙희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:30 1코트 11번 | 윤만원 변영숙 |
|
25 | 10 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 진재훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 정경숙 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 강성원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 46 | -15 | 2 | ||
신곡 | 윤정숙 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 무지개클럽 | 김광복 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
무지개클럽 | 양현주 |
강성원 윤정숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:30 14코트 3번 | 진재훈 정경숙 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
강성원 윤정숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:30 4코트 7번 | 김광복 양현주 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
진재훈 정경숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:15 18코트 10번 | 김광복 양현주 |
|
25 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-포천시 | 송우클럽 | 황정호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
송우클럽 | 김경민 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 이상민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 김연미 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 이학만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 채은경 |
황정호 김경민 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:30 13코트 3번 | 이상민 김연미 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
황정호 김경민 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:30 3코트 7번 | 이학만 채은경 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이상민 김연미 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:15 17코트 10번 | 이학만 채은경 |
|
25 | 22 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 천산영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김일녀 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 조형기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 이상금 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 이차용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 장윤희 |
조형기 이상금 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:30 12코트 3번 | 천산영 김일녀 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
조형기 이상금 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:30 2코트 7번 | 이차용 장윤희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
천산영 김일녀 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:15 12코트 10번 | 이차용 장윤희 |
|
25 | 10 |