A1-C2 | 문낙원 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:45 5코트 16번 | 이정욱 | C1-B2 | |
박현진 | 25 | 16 | 서광련 | ||
C1 | 이태희 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 1코트 14번 | 이정욱 | A2-B2 | |
이미연 | 23 | 25 | 서광련 | ||
A1 | 박현숙 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:00 18코트 13번 | 문낙원 | B1-C2 | |
오경일 | 18 | 25 | 박현진 | ||
B1 | 최철 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:45 7코트 12번 | 문낙원 | C2 | |
이성남 | 20 | 25 | 박현진 | ||
A2 | 이정욱 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:45 8코트 12번 | 이명철 | B2 | |
서광련 | 25 | 17 | 이지원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 신원 | 박현숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 신원 | 오경일 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 이정욱 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 57 | 8 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 서광련 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 무지개클럽 | 정남준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 70 | -17 | 3 | ||
무지개클럽 | 최봉숙 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 이정형 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 변선옥 |
박현숙 오경일 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:30 4코트 3번 | 이정형 변선옥 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
정남준 최봉숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:30 5코트 3번 | 이정욱 서광련 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박현숙 오경일 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:15 12코트 6번 | 정남준 최봉숙 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이정욱 서광련 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:15 13코트 6번 | 이정형 변선옥 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이정형 변선옥 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:15 3코트 10번 | 정남준 최봉숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박현숙 오경일 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:15 2코트 10번 | 이정욱 서광련 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 최철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 이성남 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 이명철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 이지원 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 유영운 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김수영 |
최철 이성남 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:30 3코트 3번 | 유영운 김수영 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
최철 이성남 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:15 11코트 6번 | 이명철 이지원 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
유영운 김수영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:15 1코트 10번 | 이명철 이지원 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 이태희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 이미연 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 문낙원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 박현진 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 이재혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 안은경 |
이재혁 안은경 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:30 2코트 3번 | 이태희 이미연 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이재혁 안은경 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:15 10코트 6번 | 문낙원 박현진 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이태희 이미연 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:00 18코트 9번 | 문낙원 박현진 |
|
25 | 24 |