A-E | 오지원 | 결승 치악체육관 8월 6일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 이윤주 | F-J | |
김예경 | 21 | 25 | 박상원 | ||
F-H | 권재영 | 4강 치악체육관 8월 6일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 이윤주 | I-J | |
오다정 | 20 | 25 | 박상원 | ||
A-B | 오지원 | 4강 치악체육관 8월 6일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 김민수 | C-E | |
김예경 | 25 | 16 | 남송이 | ||
I | 최기진 | 8강 치악체육관 8월 6일 11:45 9코트 12번 | 이윤주 | J | |
바네사 | 18 | 25 | 박상원 | ||
F-G | 권재영 | 8강 치악체육관 8월 6일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 심주호 | H | |
오다정 | 25 | 20 | 유성희 | ||
C | 김민수 | 8강 치악체육관 8월 6일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 지수민 | D-E | |
남송이 | 25 | 21 | 임하늘 | ||
A | 오지원 | 8강 치악체육관 8월 6일 11:45 10코트 12번 | 김 준 | B | |
김예경 | 25 | 22 | 박예주 | ||
F | 권재영 | 16강 치악체육관 8월 6일 11:30 8코트 11번 | 윤종훈 | G | |
오다정 | 25 | 16 | 박여의 | ||
D | 지수민 | 16강 치악체육관 8월 6일 11:30 7코트 11번 | 신우진 | E | |
임하늘 | 25 | 20 | 오현민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-영주시 | 남솔 | 오지원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경북-영주시 | 남솔 | 김예경 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 박경래 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 김태욱 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | Gam-s&스펙트럼(명문) | 심재인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | Gam-s&스펙트럼 | 조성현 |
박경래 김태욱 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 오지원 김예경 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박경래 김태욱 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 심재인 조성현 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
오지원 김예경 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 심재인 조성현 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 김 준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 박예주 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 김남원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 조주희 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 둔내클럽 | 정용희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 둔내클럽 | 신소희 |
김 준 박예주 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 09:15 10코트 2번 | 김남원 조주희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김 준 박예주 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 정용희 신소희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김남원 조주희 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 정용희 신소희 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 김민수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 남송이 | ||||||||||
서울-마포구 | 라켓단 | 문수민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 27 | 21 | 2 | ||
서울-마포구 | 라켓단 | 오민지 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척클럽 | 김명준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50 | -42 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 황서경 |
김민수 남송이 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 문수민 오민지 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김민수 남송이 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 김명준 황서경 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
문수민 오민지 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 김명준 황서경 |
|
25 | 2 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 진희와아이들 | 지수민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 진희와아이들 | 임하늘 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 용문 | 김지호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-양평군 | 용문 | 김인자 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 범고래 | 김재서 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 3 | ||
경기-여주시 | 범고래 | 김나경 |
김지호 김인자 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 지수민 임하늘 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김지호 김인자 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 김재서 김나경 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
지수민 임하늘 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 김재서 김나경 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 지면전쟁 | 신우진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 지면전쟁 | 오현민 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 팀페이스콕 | 김민혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 49 | -15 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 팀페이스콕 | 한송희 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 중앙클럽 | 정푸름 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
중앙 | 어현 |
김민혁 한송희 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 신우진 오현민 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김민혁 한송희 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 10:00 10코트 5번 | 정푸름 어현 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
신우진 오현민 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 정푸름 어현 |
|
25 | 19 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 콕72 | 권재영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | 콕72 | 오다정 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 도계 | 이상출 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 최규리 | ||||||||||
서울-강동구 | 김상우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
서울-강동구 | 신기혜 |
이상출 최규리 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 권재영 오다정 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이상출 최규리 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 10:00 9코트 5번 | 김상우 신기혜 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
권재영 오다정 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 김상우 신기혜 |
|
25 | 0 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 현산클럽 | 윤종훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-양양군 | 양양클럽 | 박여의 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 윤정주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | ||
울산-북구 | 경행 | 박가연 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 새나클럽 | 김호진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-평창군 | 새나클럽 | 박지은 |
윤종훈 박여의 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 윤정주 박가연 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
윤종훈 박여의 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 김호진 박지은 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
윤정주 박가연 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 김호진 박지은 |
|
25 | 21 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 팀페이스콕 | 심주호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 35 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 팀페이스콕 | 유성희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 공은표 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 장희은 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 진희와아이들 | 고현선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 44 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 진희와아이들 | 이진희 |
심주호 유성희 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 공은표 장희은 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
심주호 유성희 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 고현선 이진희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
공은표 장희은 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 10:45 10코트 8번 | 고현선 이진희 |
|
19 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-마포구 | 라켓단 | 최기진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
서울-마포구 | 라켓단 | 바네사 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 허문성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 36 | 12 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 성민지 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 김상목 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 김가을 |
허문성 성민지 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 최기진 바네사 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
허문성 성민지 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 김상목 김가을 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
최기진 바네사 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 김상목 김가을 |
|
25 | 12 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 이윤주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 박상원 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 김치호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 조유나 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 동성 | 김다솜 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-음성군 | 동성 | 권준형 |
김치호 조유나 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 이윤주 박상원 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김치호 조유나 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 김다솜 권준형 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이윤주 박상원 |
치악체육관 8월 6일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 김다솜 권준형 |
|
25 | 11 |