1-13 |
이원엽 |
결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 16:00 9코트 23번 |
이종훈 |
14-26 |
박현규 |
25 |
12 |
김보성 |
14-20 |
오현석 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 15:00 9코트 19번 |
이종훈 |
21-26 |
신우성 |
19 |
25 |
김보성 |
1-6 |
이원엽 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 15:00 8코트 19번 |
박정수 |
7-13 |
박현규 |
25 |
19 |
박대성 |
7-9 |
박정수 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 14:00 7코트 15번 |
전용석 |
10-13 |
박대성 |
25 |
18 |
한선봉 |
21-23 |
김정래 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 14:00 9코트 15번 |
이종훈 |
24-26 |
이영돈 |
7 |
25 |
김보성 |
14-17 |
오현석 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 14:00 8코트 15번 |
이경석 |
18-20 |
신우성 |
25 |
15 |
조석기 |
1-3 |
이원엽 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 14:00 6코트 15번 |
한효전 |
4-6 |
박현규 |
25 |
14 |
오승수 |
7 |
김영국 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 12:30 8코트 9번 |
박정수 |
8-9 |
홍원표 |
15 |
25 |
박대성 |
4 |
한효전 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 12:30 7코트 9번 |
이남우 |
5-6 |
오승수 |
25 |
20 |
채병덕 |
24-25 |
이종훈 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 13:00 3코트 11번 |
김경수 |
26 |
김보성 |
25 |
15 |
신성호 |
21-22 |
김정래 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 12:45 7코트 10번 |
고대형 |
23 |
이영돈 |
25 |
11 |
박정민 |
18-19 |
이경석 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 12:45 6코트 10번 |
권순종 |
20 |
조석기 |
25 |
22 |
홍순철 |
14-15 |
오현석 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 12:45 5코트 10번 |
신민섭 |
16-17 |
신우성 |
25 |
20 |
김경제 |
10-11 |
백천기 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 12:45 4코트 10번 |
전용석 |
12-13 |
임종목 |
21 |
25 |
한선봉 |
1 |
박상만 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 12:30 6코트 9번 |
이원엽 |
2-3 |
조원근 |
17 |
25 |
박현규 |
8 |
박정수 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 11:00 8코트 3번 |
고상범 |
9 |
박대성 |
25 |
11 |
강동구 |
5 |
이남우 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 11:00 7코트 3번 |
천국호 |
6 |
채병덕 |
25 |
24 |
윤상호 |
24 |
이종훈 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 11:15 6코트 4번 |
최천두 |
25 |
김보성 |
25 |
22 |
정현진 |
21 |
김정래 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 11:15 5코트 4번 |
손세웅 |
22 |
이영돈 |
25 |
22 |
박석호 |
2 |
류용희 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 11:00 6코트 3번 |
이원엽 |
3 |
서동현 |
22 |
25 |
박현규 |
18 |
이재일 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 11:15 4코트 4번 |
이경석 |
19 |
심승권 |
18 |
25 |
조석기 |
16 |
전호진 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 11:15 3코트 4번 |
신민섭 |
17 |
정경수 |
11 |
25 |
김경제 |
14 |
오현석 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 11:15 2코트 4번 |
백준형 |
15 |
신우성 |
25 |
11 |
김태호 |
12 |
김호철 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 11:15 1코트 4번 |
전용석 |
13 |
김광수 |
2 |
25 |
한선봉 |
10 |
박정수 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 22일 11:00 9코트 3번 |
백천기 |
11 |
육광훈 |
0 |
25 |
임종목 |