A-B | 이성범 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 6일 16:00 8코트 25번 | 김신애 | C-D | |
김진아 | 24 | 25 | 이상훈 | ||
C | 김신애 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 6일 15:00 7코트 21번 | 맹은재 | D | |
이상훈 | 25 | 19 | 장미경 | ||
A | 우완규 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 6일 15:00 6코트 21번 | 이성범 | B | |
오인주 | 16 | 25 | 김진아 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주빅터 | 우완규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
청주빅터 | 오인주 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 평원클럽 | 안귀섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
평원클럽 | 한경순 | |||||||||||
남창 | 김광진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |||
남창 | 탁순희 |
김광진 탁순희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 6일 12:45 2코트 12번 | 안귀섭 한경순 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김광진 탁순희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 6일 13:30 3코트 15번 | 우완규 오인주 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
안귀섭 한경순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 6일 14:15 4코트 18번 | 우완규 오인주 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 민턴79 | 이성범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | ||
민턴79 | 김진아 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 진천연합 | 류기선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | ||
진천연합 | 정현자 | |||||||||||
충남-충남 | 라켓들고~!! | 편도민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
라켓들고~!! | 박정은 |
편도민 박정은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 6일 12:45 1코트 12번 | 이성범 김진아 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
편도민 박정은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 6일 13:30 2코트 15번 | 류기선 정현자 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이성범 김진아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 6일 14:15 3코트 18번 | 류기선 정현자 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 김신애 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
영서 | 이상훈 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 안수운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
모충 | 김지혜 | |||||||||||
남창 | 엄충현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | |||
남창 | 이은주 |
엄충현 이은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 6일 12:30 7코트 11번 | 김신애 이상훈 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
엄충현 이은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 6일 13:15 8코트 14번 | 안수운 김지혜 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김신애 이상훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 6일 14:00 9코트 17번 | 안수운 김지혜 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대전 | 대전 | 맹은재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
대전 | 장미경 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 윤기태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 34 | 11 | 2 | ||
햇사레 | 박혜숙 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주빅터 | 이갑성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
청주빅터 | 김정자 |
윤기태 박혜숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 6일 12:30 6코트 11번 | 이갑성 김정자 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
윤기태 박혜숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 6일 13:15 7코트 14번 | 맹은재 장미경 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이갑성 김정자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 6일 14:00 8코트 17번 | 맹은재 장미경 |
|
21 | 25 |