A-B | 전재홍 | 결승 고성중고체육관 12월 3일 15:30 4코트 21번 | 조동기 | C-D | |
김경준 | 15 | 25 | 이재성 | ||
C | 조동기 | 4강 고성중고체육관 12월 3일 15:00 3코트 19번 | 권오은 | D | |
이재성 | 25 | 24 | 강호권 | ||
A | 전재홍 | 4강 고성중고체육관 12월 3일 15:00 2코트 19번 | 김한일 | B | |
김경준 | 25 | 12 | 우효민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 전재홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김경준 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 손지훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 48 | -13 | 2 | ||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 최병일 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 서장호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 최돈정 |
손지훈 최병일 |
고성중고체육관 12월 3일 12:15 3코트 8번 | 전재홍 김경준 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
손지훈 최병일 |
고성중고체육관 12월 3일 13:00 5코트 11번 | 서장호 최돈정 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
전재홍 김경준 |
고성중고체육관 12월 3일 14:00 5코트 15번 | 서장호 최돈정 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 현북클럽 | 김한일 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-양양군 | 현북클럽 | 우효민 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초클럽 | 이정희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 32 | 33 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초클럽 | 신윤형 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 용석찬 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 71 | -22 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 김상욱 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 만천클럽 | 이자원 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 75 | -37 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 만천클럽 | 김용언 |
용석찬 김상욱 |
고성중고체육관 12월 3일 12:00 7코트 7번 | 김한일 우효민 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이자원 김용언 |
고성중고체육관 12월 3일 12:00 6코트 7번 | 이정희 신윤형 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
김한일 우효민 |
고성중고체육관 12월 3일 13:00 2코트 11번 | 이정희 신윤형 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이자원 김용언 |
고성중고체육관 12월 3일 13:00 1코트 11번 | 용석찬 김상욱 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이정희 신윤형 |
고성중고체육관 12월 3일 14:00 4코트 15번 | 용석찬 김상욱 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이자원 김용언 |
고성중고체육관 12월 3일 14:00 3코트 15번 | 김한일 우효민 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 조동기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 이재성 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 노동준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 정주연 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 배은상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 우윤석 |
조동기 이재성 |
고성중고체육관 12월 3일 12:00 5코트 7번 | 노동준 정주연 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
조동기 이재성 |
고성중고체육관 12월 3일 12:45 6코트 10번 | 배은상 우윤석 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
노동준 정주연 |
고성중고체육관 12월 3일 13:45 7코트 14번 | 배은상 우윤석 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양양군 | 현북클럽 | 권오은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
강원-양양군 | 현북클럽 | 강호권 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청라 | 이영진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 41 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청라 | 강태우 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 조영봉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 복영찬 |
이영진 강태우 |
고성중고체육관 12월 3일 12:00 4코트 7번 | 조영봉 복영찬 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이영진 강태우 |
고성중고체육관 12월 3일 12:45 5코트 10번 | 권오은 강호권 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
권오은 강호권 |
고성중고체육관 12월 3일 13:45 6코트 14번 | 조영봉 복영찬 |
|
25 | 4 |