A-D | 이성휘 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 18:00 6코트 39번 | 신승재 | E-I | |
최충호 | 16 | 25 | 임경식 | ||
E-G | 이상현 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 17:45 12코트 38번 | 신승재 | H-I | |
유영필 | 11 | 25 | 임경식 | ||
A-B | 이성휘 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 17:45 11코트 38번 | 하인수 | C-D | |
최충호 | 25 | 21 | 윤준식 | ||
H | 신승재 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 17:45 1코트 38번 | 권혁필 | I | |
임경식 | 25 | 14 | 김성진 | ||
E-F | 이상현 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 17:30 12코트 37번 | 김광수 | G | |
유영필 | 25 | 12 | 김길호 | ||
C | 하인수 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 17:30 11코트 37번 | 김은봉 | D | |
윤준식 | 25 | 17 | 신광철 | ||
A | 이성휘 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 17:30 10코트 37번 | 김정겸 | B | |
최충호 | 25 | 20 | 이동우 | ||
E | 이상현 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:45 6코트 34번 | 황종문 | F | |
유영필 | 25 | 12 | 박홍진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 이성휘 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 신남 | 최충호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동키 | 이재용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 2 | ||
동키 | 김정철 | |||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 한마음 | 노경현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
경북-구미시 | 한마음 | 김병만 |
이성휘 최충호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:15 11코트 28번 | 노경현 김병만 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이성휘 최충호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:00 10코트 31번 | 이재용 김정철 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
노경현 김병만 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 17:00 11코트 35번 | 이재용 김정철 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-광주시 | 로얄패밀리 | 김정겸 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 로얄패밀리 | 이동우 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강클럽 | 김정환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강클럽 | 조석환 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | 안동비트로 | 우진호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 3 | ||
경북-안동시 | 안동비트로 | 권영흠 |
김정겸 이동우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:15 10코트 28번 | 김정환 조석환 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김정겸 이동우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:00 9코트 31번 | 우진호 권영흠 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김정환 조석환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 17:00 9코트 35번 | 우진호 권영흠 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 국민클럽 | 하인수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 국민클럽 | 윤준식 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 최명훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 38 | 8 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 이종갑 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 다홍 | 권영희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 다홍 | 반병길 |
하인수 윤준식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:15 9코트 28번 | 최명훈 이종갑 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
하인수 윤준식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:00 8코트 31번 | 권영희 반병길 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최명훈 이종갑 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 17:00 8코트 35번 | 권영희 반병길 |
|
25 | 13 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 에이스 | 김은봉 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 에이스 | 신광철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 배성현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 김진균 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 배종열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 김정훈 |
배종열 김정훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:15 8코트 28번 | 김은봉 신광철 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
배종열 김정훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:00 7코트 31번 | 배성현 김진균 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김은봉 신광철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 17:00 6코트 35번 | 배성현 김진균 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 조은마 | 이상현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 조은마 | 유영필 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 스마일 | 권병연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | ||
경북-영주시 | 남부 | 강병욱 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 김준영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 윤용택 |
이상현 유영필 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:30 1코트 25번 | 권병연 강병욱 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이상현 유영필 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:15 3코트 28번 | 김준영 윤용택 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
권병연 강병욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:00 2코트 31번 | 김준영 윤용택 |
|
25 | 14 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 안동비트로 | 황종문 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 안동비트로 | 박홍진 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 굿피플 | 이용대 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 굿피플 | 김정구 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 김상호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 김성회 |
이용대 김정구 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 14:30 2코트 25번 | 김상호 김성회 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이용대 김정구 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:15 4코트 28번 | 황종문 박홍진 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김상호 김성회 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:00 3코트 31번 | 황종문 박홍진 |
|
17 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 해피 | 김광수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | 해피 | 김길호 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 다모임 | 정봉진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 31 | 18 | 2 | ||
경기-안성시 | 다모임 | 유진선 | ||||||||||
경기-광주시 | 로얄패밀리 | 조병철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
경기-광주시 | 로얄패밀리 | 공강호 |
조병철 공강호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:15 7코트 28번 | 정봉진 유진선 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
조병철 공강호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:00 6코트 31번 | 김광수 김길호 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정봉진 유진선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 17:00 5코트 35번 | 김광수 김길호 |
|
24 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 봉의 | 신승재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 프랜즈 | 임경식 | ||||||||||
전남-광양시 | 금호 | 송기수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 김문한 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 감곡 | 양승언 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-음성군 | 감곡 | 최천수 |
신승재 임경식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:15 6코트 28번 | 양승언 최천수 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
신승재 임경식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:00 5코트 31번 | 송기수 김문한 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
양승언 최천수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 17:00 4코트 35번 | 송기수 김문한 |
|
20 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충주팀스트로커스&TEAMJK | 권혁필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충주팀스트로커스&TEAMJK | 김성진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 장기식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 이후남 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 김동복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 김기태 |
장기식 이후남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 15:15 5코트 28번 | 권혁필 김성진 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
장기식 이후남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:00 4코트 31번 | 김동복 김기태 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
권혁필 김성진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 4일 16:45 7코트 34번 | 김동복 김기태 |
|
25 | 13 |