A-C | 유정호 | 결승 치악체육관 2월 14일 18:15 7코트 34번 | 정환민 | D-F | |
원남연 | 23 | 25 | 심재웅 | ||
D-E | 정환민 | 4강 치악체육관 2월 14일 18:00 3코트 33번 | 황용현 | F | |
심재웅 | 25 | 14 | 강명진 | ||
A | 전우석 | 4강 치악체육관 2월 14일 18:00 2코트 33번 | 유정호 | B-C | |
박승래 | 9 | 25 | 원남연 | ||
D | 김영하 | 8강 치악체육관 2월 14일 17:45 1코트 32번 | 정환민 | E | |
임종태 | 15 | 25 | 심재웅 | ||
B | 유정호 | 8강 치악체육관 2월 14일 17:30 10코트 31번 | 현명권 | C | |
원남연 | 25 | 11 | 이효득 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 북원주 | 전우석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 37 | 44 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 북원주 | 박승래 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 무실클럽 | 김준섭 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 49 | 32 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 무실클럽 | 이은수 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 남원주 | 김종화 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 50 | 11 | 3 | ||
신영종 | ||||||||||||
전국-전국 | 생체 | 이병진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | -87 | 4 | ||
생체 | 서정현 |
김준섭 이은수 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 14:45 7코트 20번 | 전우석 박승래 |
|
25 | 31 | ||
이병진 서정현 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 14:45 6코트 20번 | 김종화 신영종 |
|
0 | 31 | ||
이병진 서정현 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 15:45 3코트 24번 | 김준섭 이은수 |
|
0 | 31 | ||
김종화 신영종 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 16:15 10코트 26번 | 전우석 박승래 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이병진 서정현 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 17:15 2코트 30번 | 전우석 박승래 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김종화 신영종 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 17:45 2코트 32번 | 김준섭 이은수 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 유정호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
나래 | 원남연 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 우산클럽 | 이상민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | ||
우산클럽 | 이기범 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | Y | 박병철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 56 | -18 | 3 | ||
Y | 최봉섭 |
박병철 최봉섭 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 15:30 3코트 23번 | 이상민 이기범 |
|
20 | 31 | ||
박병철 최봉섭 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 16:15 9코트 26번 | 유정호 원남연 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이상민 이기범 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 17:15 1코트 30번 | 유정호 원남연 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 남원주 | 현명권 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 37 | 19 | 1 | ||
이효득 | ||||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 동화클럽 | 윤석균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 동화클럽 | 이창철 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 한솔클럽 | 정홍만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 56 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 한솔클럽 | 허재성 |
현명권 이효득 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 15:30 1코트 23번 | 정홍만 허재성 |
|
31 | 18 | ||
현명권 이효득 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 16:15 7코트 26번 | 윤석균 이창철 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정홍만 허재성 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 17:00 10코트 29번 | 윤석균 이창철 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 화랑클럽 | 김영하 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 40 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 화랑클럽 | 임종태 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명문클럽 | 최장순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명문클럽 | 엄태건 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 백운 | 정의윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | -56 | 3 | ||
백운 | 최영순 |
정의윤 최영순 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 15:15 10코트 22번 | 최장순 엄태건 |
|
0 | 31 | ||
정의윤 최영순 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 16:15 6코트 26번 | 김영하 임종태 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
최장순 엄태건 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 17:00 9코트 29번 | 김영하 임종태 |
|
10 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 동화클럽 | 정환민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 동화클럽 | 심재웅 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 남원주 | 김기표 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 53 | -7 | 2 | ||
김규선 | ||||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 한마음 | 이승기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 56 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 한마음 | 이선철 |
김기표 김규선 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 15:15 6코트 22번 | 이승기 이선철 |
|
31 | 28 | ||
김기표 김규선 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 16:15 3코트 26번 | 정환민 심재웅 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이승기 이선철 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 17:00 6코트 29번 | 정환민 심재웅 |
|
13 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 소초 | 황용현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
소초 | 강명진 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | Y | 김대원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 2 | ||
Y | 조성운 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 솔샘 | 조재형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 56 | -19 | 3 | ||
솔샘 | 강태부 |
조재형 강태부 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 15:15 5코트 22번 | 김대원 조성운 |
|
25 | 31 | ||
조재형 강태부 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 16:00 10코트 25번 | 황용현 강명진 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김대원 조성운 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 17:00 5코트 29번 | 황용현 강명진 |
|
17 | 25 |