A-C | 김은우 | 결승 치악체육관 2월 14일 18:00 10코트 33번 | 조원희 | D-F | |
김영근 | 13 | 25 | 최인선 | ||
D-E | 조원희 | 4강 치악체육관 2월 14일 18:00 1코트 33번 | 고완재 | F | |
최인선 | 25 | 14 | 남기웅 | ||
A | 김은우 | 4강 치악체육관 2월 14일 17:45 10코트 32번 | 권희재 | B-C | |
김영근 | 25 | 13 | 김남정 | ||
D | 조원희 | 8강 치악체육관 2월 14일 17:30 8코트 31번 | 인재홍 | E | |
최인선 | 25 | 13 | 조성대 | ||
B | 박기범 | 8강 치악체육관 2월 14일 17:30 7코트 31번 | 권희재 | C | |
김성호 | 23 | 25 | 김남정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김은우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
나래 | 김영근 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 소초 | 김재우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 2 | ||
소초 | 이종갑 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주클럽 | 공원식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 56 | -12 | 3 | ||
원주클럽 | 강병수 |
김재우 이종갑 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 14:30 2코트 19번 | 공원식 강병수 |
|
31 | 25 | ||
김재우 이종갑 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 15:15 9코트 22번 | 김은우 김영근 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
공원식 강병수 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 16:15 5코트 26번 | 김은우 김영근 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 태장클럽 | 박기범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 태장클럽 | 김성호 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명륜클럽 | 백남도 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 52 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명륜클럽 | 서종만 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 솔샘클럽 | 박은기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 56 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 솔샘클럽 | 엄동근 |
박은기 엄동근 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 15:15 1코트 22번 | 백남도 서종만 |
|
27 | 31 | ||
박은기 엄동근 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 16:00 4코트 25번 | 박기범 김성호 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
백남도 서종만 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 17:00 2코트 29번 | 박기범 김성호 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 학림 | 권희재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 50 | 6 | 1 | ||
학림 | 김남정 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 우산클럽 | 신현호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 57 | 1 | 2 | ||
우산클럽 | 두병화 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 김기태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 56 | -7 | 3 | ||
반곡 | 위성훈 |
신현호 두병화 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 14:30 9코트 19번 | 권희재 김남정 |
|
27 | 31 | ||
신현호 두병화 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 15:30 2코트 23번 | 김기태 위성훈 |
|
31 | 26 | ||
권희재 김남정 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 16:15 8코트 26번 | 김기태 위성훈 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 화랑클럽 | 조원희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 37 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 화랑클럽 | 최인선 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 소초 | 이병선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
소초 | 이병석 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 한솔클럽 | 손명호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 56 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 한솔클럽 | 김용오 |
이병선 이병석 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 14:15 6코트 18번 | 조원희 최인선 |
|
17 | 31 | ||
이병선 이병석 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 15:00 8코트 21번 | 손명호 김용오 |
|
31 | 18 | ||
조원희 최인선 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 16:00 9코트 25번 | 손명호 김용오 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 태중클럽 | 인재홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 48 | 8 | 1 | ||
태중클럽 | 조성대 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명문클럽 | 이용학 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 54 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명문클럽 | 김진호 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 우산클럽 | 박창수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 62 | -7 | 3 | ||
우산클럽 | 전임구 |
박창수 전임구 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 14:30 5코트 19번 | 인재홍 조성대 |
|
26 | 31 | ||
박창수 전임구 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 15:15 8코트 22번 | 이용학 김진호 |
|
29 | 31 | ||
인재홍 조성대 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 16:15 4코트 26번 | 이용학 김진호 |
|
25 | 22 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 솔샘 | 고완재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 49 | 13 | 1 | ||
솔샘 | 남기웅 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 51 | -3 | 2 | ||
나래 | 이승헌 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 태봉 | 송재만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 56 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 태봉 | 윤희동 |
고완재 남기웅 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 14:15 7코트 18번 | 송재만 윤희동 |
|
31 | 26 | ||
고완재 남기웅 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 15:00 9코트 21번 | 김현 이승헌 |
|
31 | 23 | ||
송재만 윤희동 |
치악체육관 2월 14일 16:00 2코트 25번 | 김현 이승헌 |
|
20 | 25 |