지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 이기석 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 이강돈 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 이상욱 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 김경제 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 조병섭 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이화석 |
이기석 이강돈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 이상욱 김경제 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이기석 이강돈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 13:45 8코트 20번 | 조병섭 이화석 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이상욱 김경제 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 조병섭 이화석 |
|
25 | 12 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 장동민 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 연대흠 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 정순용 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 홍순철 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 이준호 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 김영진 |
이준호 김영진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 장동민 연대흠 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이준호 김영진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 정순용 홍순철 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
장동민 연대흠 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 정순용 홍순철 |
|
25 | 24 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이길철 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 오현국 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 박정기 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 박철호 | |||||||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 설태훈 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 박범현 |
박정기 박철호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 설태훈 박범현 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박정기 박철호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 이길철 오현국 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
설태훈 박범현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 이길철 오현국 |
|
16 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 한상현 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 정평열 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청호 | 김지호 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 2 | |
청호 | 이규성 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 신범수 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 오진욱 |
신범수 오진욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 김지호 이규성 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
신범수 오진욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 한상현 정평열 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김지호 이규성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 한상현 정평열 |
|
12 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-천안시 | 조마조마 | 이상현 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | |
충남-천안시 | 조마조마 | 이남우 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 정기원 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 오현석 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 전형갑 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 50 | -40 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 우경희 |
이상현 이남우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 정기원 오현석 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이상현 이남우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 13:30 9코트 19번 | 전형갑 우경희 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
정기원 오현석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 전형갑 우경희 |
|
25 | 6 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 박상준 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 박기업 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 이승원 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 조성태 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 소경호 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김청환 |
이승원 조성태 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 12:45 4코트 16번 | 소경호 김청환 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이승원 조성태 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 박상준 박기업 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
소경호 김청환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 박상준 박기업 |
|
20 | 25 |