A-C | 신미혜 | 결승 스포츠센터 4월 8일 16:15 5코트 30번 | 강승희 | D-F | |
이정희 | 25 | 21 | 김민주 | ||
D-E | 김선화 | 4강 스포츠센터 4월 8일 15:45 4코트 28번 | 강승희 | F | |
손윤섭 | 23 | 25 | 김민주 | ||
A | 임진옥 | 4강 스포츠센터 4월 8일 15:45 1코트 28번 | 신미혜 | B-C | |
이화희 | 21 | 25 | 이정희 | ||
D | 김선화 | 8강 스포츠센터 4월 8일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 홍지혜 | E | |
손윤섭 | 25 | 13 | 우혜경 | ||
B | 신미혜 | 8강 스포츠센터 4월 8일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 박영남 | C | |
이정희 | 25 | 16 | 이지민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 임진옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이화희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 김주영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김현정 | ||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 한별 | 양은희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
한별 | 연정숙 |
양은희 연정숙 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 임진옥 이화희 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
양은희 연정숙 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 13:15 5코트 18번 | 김주영 김현정 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
임진옥 이화희 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 김주영 김현정 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 노빠꾸 | 신미혜 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 노빠꾸 | 이정희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 노영종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중 | 임채연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 박은호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 이은민 |
신미혜 이정희 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 노영종 임채연 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신미혜 이정희 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 박은호 이은민 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
노영종 임채연 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 14:00 7코트 21번 | 박은호 이은민 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-구미시 | DK79 | 박영남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경북-구미시 | DK79 | 이지민 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 달인콕 | 김은혜 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 35 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 달인콕 | 이효순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 김순화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
목령 | 김단아 |
박영남 이지민 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 김순화 김단아 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박영남 이지민 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 김은혜 이효순 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김순화 김단아 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 14:00 6코트 21번 | 김은혜 이효순 |
|
10 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 김선화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 손윤섭 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 천안공주세종아카데미 | 박선경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 2 | ||
천안공주세종아카데미 | 백화은 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 단재 | 이경애 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 단재 | 신선화 |
박선경 백화은 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 김선화 손윤섭 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박선경 백화은 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 이경애 신선화 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김선화 손윤섭 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 14:00 5코트 21번 | 이경애 신선화 |
|
25 | 9 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 달인콕 | 홍지혜 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
달인콕 | 우혜경 | |||||||||||
경북-구미시 | DK79 | 유가희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | ||
경북-구미시 | DK79 | 최옥연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 마혜진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
목령 | 김세민 |
유가희 최옥연 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 마혜진 김세민 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
유가희 최옥연 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 홍지혜 우혜경 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
마혜진 김세민 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 홍지혜 우혜경 |
|
11 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 무브먼트두리하나 | 강승희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 무브먼트두리하나 | 김민주 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이상화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김차순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 이영미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 김은진 |
강승희 김민주 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 이영미 김은진 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
강승희 김민주 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 이상화 김차순 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이영미 김은진 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 이상화 김차순 |
|
13 | 25 |