A | 원순영 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 17:30 10코트 35번 | 황선희 | B-C | |
기영숙 | 25 | 14 | 김정화 | ||
B | 이정숙 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:45 10코트 32번 | 황선희 | C | |
김현주 | 20 | 25 | 김정화 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 조마조마 | 원순영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 조마조마 | 기영숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 임화진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 58 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 염동선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 김향희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 67 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 하미경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김연경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 73 | -22 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이영성 |
김향희 하미경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 임화진 염동선 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
원순영 기영숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 김연경 이영성 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김연경 이영성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 15:30 4코트 27번 | 임화진 염동선 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
김향희 하미경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 15:30 3코트 27번 | 원순영 기영숙 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
김향희 하미경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:15 10코트 30번 | 김연경 이영성 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
임화진 염동선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:30 1코트 31번 | 원순영 기영숙 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 이정숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 김현주 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주스포츠 | 임헌수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | ||
청주스포츠 | 고재숙 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김나현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 박의순 |
이정숙 김현주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 임헌수 고재숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이정숙 김현주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 15:00 7코트 25번 | 김나현 박의순 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
임헌수 고재숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:00 8코트 29번 | 김나현 박의순 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
세종-세종시 | 강변 | 황선희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | ||
세종-세종시 | 강변 | 김정화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 신화식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 57 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 장순자 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 한정란 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 63 | 4 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 윤명숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김정인 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 조미숙 |
황선희 김정화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 김정인 조미숙 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
신화식 장순자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 13:30 10코트 19번 | 한정란 윤명숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
황선희 김정화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 신화식 장순자 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
한정란 윤명숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 김정인 조미숙 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
황선희 김정화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:00 5코트 29번 | 한정란 윤명숙 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김정인 조미숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 16:00 6코트 29번 | 신화식 장순자 |
|
14 | 25 |