A-B | 정명화 | 결승 스포츠센터 4월 8일 11:30 3코트 11번 | 장창배 | C-E | |
양대규 | 25 | 23 | 김희화 | ||
C-D | 김상훈 | 4강 스포츠센터 4월 8일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 장창배 | E | |
신명희 | 21 | 25 | 김희화 | ||
A | 김상연 | 4강 스포츠센터 4월 8일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 정명화 | B | |
김민주 | 13 | 25 | 양대규 | ||
C | 김상훈 | 8강 스포츠센터 4월 8일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 나경흠 | D | |
신명희 | 25 | 16 | 김현정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 무브먼트두리하나 | 김상연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 무브먼트두리하나 | 김민주 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 남주현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | ||
목령 | 김단아 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 지영우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 송원호 |
김상연 김민주 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 남주현 김단아 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김상연 김민주 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 지영우 송원호 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
남주현 김단아 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 지영우 송원호 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 위드민턴 | 정명화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
위드민턴 | 양대규 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 민턴매니아 | 김영철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 42 | -8 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 민턴매니아 | 박란영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 달인콕 | 김서영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 달인콕 | 정윤식 |
김영철 박란영 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 김서영 정윤식 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김영철 박란영 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 정명화 양대규 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김서영 정윤식 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 10:45 1코트 8번 | 정명화 양대규 |
|
14 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 비상 | 김상훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 비상 | 신명희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 전석남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 임진옥 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 아이팍콕 | 김준기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 아이팍콕 | 강미영 |
김상훈 신명희 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 전석남 임진옥 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김상훈 신명희 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 김준기 강미영 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
전석남 임진옥 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 김준기 강미영 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 나경흠 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김현정 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 임정현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 김차리 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 일타부부 | 이애경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
대전-대전 | 일타부부 | 김영섭 |
이애경 김영섭 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 나경흠 김현정 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이애경 김영섭 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 임정현 김차리 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
나경흠 김현정 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 임정현 김차리 |
|
25 | 22 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 콕누리 | 장창배 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
콕누리 | 김희화 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 노빠꾸 | 이종원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 노빠꾸 | 신미혜 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청호 | 경국현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청호 | 심은미 |
장창배 김희화 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 경국현 심은미 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
장창배 김희화 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 이종원 신미혜 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
경국현 심은미 |
스포츠센터 4월 8일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 이종원 신미혜 |
|
17 | 25 |