A-C | 김선용 | 결승 한밭체육관 9월 20일 18:30 5코트 39번 | 정철민 | D-F | |
이준철 | 18 | 21 | 김순호 | ||
D-E | 김경수 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 17:45 5코트 36번 | 정철민 | F | |
이중범 | 17 | 21 | 김순호 | ||
A | 윤현민 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 17:45 4코트 36번 | 김선용 | B-C | |
신창주 | 17 | 21 | 이준철 | ||
D | 김승헌 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 17:00 12코트 33번 | 김경수 | E | |
하정길 | 14 | 21 | 이중범 | ||
B | 김선용 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 20일 17:00 11코트 33번 | 김봉조 | C | |
이준철 | 21 | 14 | 한경건 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 윤현민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
월드 | 신창주 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 양승국 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 55 | 17 | 2 | ||
비래 | 오현범 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 이선우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 50 | 9 | 3 | ||
스피드 | 안석찬 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 가수원 | 류중선 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 75 | -46 | 4 | ||
가수원 | 류중현 |
양승국 오현범 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:15 8코트 26번 | 류중선 류중현 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이선우 안석찬 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:15 9코트 26번 | 윤현민 신창주 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
류중선 류중현 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:15 6코트 30번 | 윤현민 신창주 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
양승국 오현범 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:15 3코트 30번 | 이선우 안석찬 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
양승국 오현범 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 17:15 2코트 34번 | 윤현민 신창주 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
류중선 류중현 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 17:15 8코트 34번 | 이선우 안석찬 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 월드 | 김선용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
월드 | 이준철 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 소학수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
어은 | 조항윤 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 김대한 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | ||
한우리 | 박다정 |
김대한 박다정 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 김선용 이준철 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김대한 박다정 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:15 5코트 26번 | 소학수 조항윤 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
소학수 조항윤 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:00 11코트 29번 | 김선용 이준철 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 김봉조 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
한뜰 | 한경건 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 이종현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 37 | 0 | |||
한우리 | 홍성민 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 에이스 | 김보수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
에이스 | 조광희 |
김봉조 한경건 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 이종현 홍성민 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김봉조 한경건 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:15 7코트 26번 | 김보수 조광희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김보수 조광희 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:00 13코트 29번 | 이종현 홍성민 |
|
12 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 에이스 | 김승헌 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
둔원 | 하정길 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | FS | 김국일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 2 | ||
FS | 진정화 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 김군관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
한뜰 | 조태형 |
김군관 조태형 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:30 9코트 23번 | 김국일 진정화 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김군관 조태형 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:15 10코트 26번 | 김승헌 하정길 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김승헌 하정길 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:15 4코트 30번 | 김국일 진정화 |
|
25 | 10 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 김경수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
한우리 | 이중범 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 스카이 | 박상규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
스카이 | 곽민석 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 박근우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
한뜰 | 도학서 |
박근우 도학서 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 14:30 10코트 23번 | 박상규 곽민석 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박근우 도학서 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:15 11코트 26번 | 김경수 이중범 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김경수 이중범 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:15 5코트 30번 | 박상규 곽민석 |
|
25 | 24 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 대청 | 정철민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 33 | 42 | 1 | ||
대청 | 김순호 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 박형득 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 45 | 23 | 2 | ||
한밭중앙 | 이영채 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 김성신 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 50 | 10 | 3 | ||
스피드 | 이재일 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 최원석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
한빛 | 홍영상 |
최원석 홍영상 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:00 14코트 25번 | 김성신 이재일 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정철민 김순호 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 15:00 15코트 25번 | 박형득 이영채 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최원석 홍영상 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:00 7코트 29번 | 정철민 김순호 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김성신 이재일 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 16:00 8코트 29번 | 박형득 이영채 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최원석 홍영상 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 17:00 4코트 33번 | 박형득 이영채 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김성신 이재일 |
한밭체육관 9월 20일 17:00 5코트 33번 | 정철민 김순호 |
|
15 | 25 |