지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 윤여익 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 나영수 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 조성용 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 남용운 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 채동석 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 이상희 |
윤여익 나영수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:15 240번 | 채동석 이상희 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
윤여익 나영수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:30 291번 | 조성용 남용운 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
조성용 남용운 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:30 336번 | 채동석 이상희 |
|
25 | 12 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김광일 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김태중 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 경덕 | 배재우 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 경덕 | 강태성 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 서규식 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 박상주 |
배재우 강태성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:30 163번 | 서규식 박상주 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김광일 김태중 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:45 216번 | 배재우 강태성 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김광일 김태중 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:00 265번 | 서규식 박상주 |
|
25 | 19 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 강중식 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 유병철 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 정은식 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 신정환 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 이재붕 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |
서현 | 오권택 |
강중식 유병철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:30 158번 | 정은식 신정환 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
강중식 유병철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:45 211번 | 이재붕 오권택 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정은식 신정환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:45 261번 | 이재붕 오권택 |
|
25 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 강현희 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 이윤춘 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 최성준 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 김홍일 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 이진원 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 이계현 |
강현희 이윤춘 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:15 239번 | 이진원 이계현 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
강현희 이윤춘 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:30 290번 | 최성준 김홍일 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이진원 이계현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:30 335번 | 최성준 김홍일 |
|
18 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 윤현식 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 류성수 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 송명진 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 조용만 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 박승우 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김명철 |
박승우 김명철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:15 238번 | 송명진 조용만 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박승우 김명철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:30 289번 | 윤현식 류성수 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
송명진 조용만 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:30 334번 | 윤현식 류성수 |
|
21 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 신탁호 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 노윤호 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 전창현 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 하나 | 한성학 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 이한성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 박정수 |
이한성 박정수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:15 237번 | 신탁호 노윤호 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이한성 박정수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:30 288번 | 전창현 한성학 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
신탁호 노윤호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:30 333번 | 전창현 한성학 |
|
25 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 우희용 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 이정근 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 안동균 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 박경순 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 최재영 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 이종덕 |
안동균 박경순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:30 157번 | 우희용 이정근 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
안동균 박경순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:15 198번 | 최재영 이종덕 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
우희용 이정근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:45 260번 | 최재영 이종덕 |
|
25 | 10 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 김병성 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 허창원 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 정현득 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 장만섭 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 강석남 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 허양욱 |
정현득 장만섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:30 159번 | 강석남 허양욱 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정현득 장만섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:45 212번 | 김병성 허창원 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
강석남 허양욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:45 262번 | 김병성 허창원 |
|
13 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 오경완 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 황경근 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 조대연 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 김기원 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 김응선 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 미르성 | 정종철 |
김응선 정종철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:30 161번 | 조대연 김기원 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김응선 정종철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:45 214번 | 오경완 황경근 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
오경완 황경근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:45 264번 | 조대연 김기원 |
|
25 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 이주휘 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 이제정 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청운 | 안현호 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 청운 | 배진철 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 이재명 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 이철희 |
안현호 배진철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:15 236번 | 이재명 이철희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
안현호 배진철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:30 287번 | 이주휘 이제정 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이재명 이철희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:30 332번 | 이주휘 이제정 |
|
11 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 박찬성 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 정관우 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 박종만 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 김시호 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 이후남 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 정윤식 |
박종만 김시호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:15 235번 | 박찬성 정관우 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박종만 김시호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:15 286번 | 이후남 정윤식 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박찬성 정관우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:30 331번 | 이후남 정윤식 |
|
25 | 18 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 김세환 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 정준영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 김명모 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 민홍기 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김명규 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 최창호 |
김명규 최창호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:30 160번 | 김세환 정준영 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김명규 최창호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:45 213번 | 김명모 민홍기 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김명모 민홍기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:45 263번 | 김세환 정준영 |
|
22 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 고제철 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 이재운 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 이재연 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 연성흠 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 신강봉 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 임경수 |
고제철 이재운 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 14:15 234번 | 신강봉 임경수 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
고제철 이재운 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 15:15 285번 | 이재연 연성흠 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
신강봉 임경수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 16:15 330번 | 이재연 연성흠 |
|
20 | 25 |