A1-C2 | 이시천 | 결승 스포츠파크실내체육관 5월 7일 16:00 9코트 17번 | 윤성현 | C1-B2 | |
고은순 | 13 | 25 | 하영님 | ||
C1 | 최재신 | 4강 스포츠파크실내체육관 5월 7일 15:30 5코트 15번 | 윤성현 | A2-B2 | |
안영자 | 13 | 25 | 하영님 | ||
A1 | 오기종 | 4강 스포츠파크실내체육관 5월 7일 15:30 4코트 15번 | 이시천 | B1-C2 | |
안미영 | 18 | 25 | 고은순 | ||
B1 | 이시천 | 8강 스포츠파크실내체육관 5월 7일 14:45 11코트 12번 | 고재근 | C2 | |
고은순 | 25 | 11 | 나연초 | ||
A2 | 김상현 | 8강 스포츠파크실내체육관 5월 7일 14:45 12코트 12번 | 윤성현 | B2 | |
이성희 | 20 | 25 | 하영님 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전주시 | 전주 | 오기종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 96 | |
전북-전주시 | 전주 | 안미영 | ||||||||||
전북-김제시 | 김제연합 | 김상현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 32 | 15 | 2 | 8 | |
전북-김제시 | 김제연합 | 이성희 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 동암 | 이희덕 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 36 | |
전북-전주시 | 동암 | 김병식 |
오기종 안미영 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 5월 7일 12:45 2코트 4번 | 이희덕 김병식 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
오기종 안미영 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 5월 7일 13:30 6코트 7번 | 김상현 이성희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이희덕 김병식 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 5월 7일 14:15 10코트 10번 | 김상현 이성희 |
|
7 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 익산 | 이시천 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | 32 | |
전북-익산시 | 익산 | 고은순 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 모악 | 윤성현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | 18 | |
전북-전주시 | 모악 | 하영님 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 군초 | 장용귀 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 22 | |
전북-군산시 | 군초 | 김은화 |
장용귀 김은화 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 5월 7일 12:45 1코트 4번 | 윤성현 하영님 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
장용귀 김은화 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 5월 7일 13:30 5코트 7번 | 이시천 고은순 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
윤성현 하영님 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 5월 7일 14:15 9코트 10번 | 이시천 고은순 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-김제시 | 김제연합 | 최재신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 1 | |
전북-김제시 | 김제연합 | 안영자 | ||||||||||
전북-부안군 | 부안연합 | 고재근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | 20 | |
전북-부안군 | 부안연합 | 나연초 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 우리 | 이동창 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 65 | |
전북-전주시 | 우리 | 김애경 |
고재근 나연초 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 5월 7일 12:30 12코트 3번 | 이동창 김애경 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
고재근 나연초 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 5월 7일 13:30 4코트 7번 | 최재신 안영자 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이동창 김애경 |
스포츠파크실내체육관 5월 7일 14:15 8코트 10번 | 최재신 안영자 |
|
11 | 25 |