A-B | 문인준 | 결승 스포츠센터 3월 19일 16:00 6코트 25번 | 김완수 | C-E | |
안명진 | 14 | 25 | 김광주 | ||
C-D | 김완수 | 4강 스포츠센터 3월 19일 16:00 1코트 25번 | 송윤식 | E | |
김광주 | 25 | 17 | 이도규 | ||
A | 김근영 | 4강 스포츠센터 3월 19일 15:45 6코트 24번 | 문인준 | B | |
정순용 | 20 | 25 | 안명진 | ||
C | 김완수 | 8강 스포츠센터 3월 19일 15:30 2코트 23번 | 김지헌 | D | |
김광주 | 25 | 23 | 정종관 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 김근영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 정순용 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 김재홍 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 조용호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 정영우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 권창수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 진천식 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 장석인 |
진천식 장석인 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 13:30 2코트 15번 | 김재홍 조용호 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김근영 정순용 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 13:30 1코트 15번 | 정영우 권창수 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김근영 정순용 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 14:15 5코트 18번 | 진천식 장석인 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
정영우 권창수 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 14:15 6코트 18번 | 김재홍 조용호 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김근영 정순용 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 15:15 4코트 22번 | 김재홍 조용호 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정영우 권창수 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 15:15 5코트 22번 | 진천식 장석인 |
|
0 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 문인준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 안명진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 가경 | 이희철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 가경 | 김작명 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 이상국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 박춘청 |
이상국 박춘청 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 13:00 6코트 13번 | 이희철 김작명 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이상국 박춘청 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 14:15 3코트 18번 | 문인준 안명진 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
문인준 안명진 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 15:00 5코트 21번 | 이희철 김작명 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 김완수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 김광주 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 이만국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 오경완 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 이종천 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 김정래 |
이종천 김정래 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 12:45 6코트 12번 | 이만국 오경완 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이종천 김정래 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 14:00 5코트 17번 | 김완수 김광주 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이만국 오경완 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 15:00 1코트 21번 | 김완수 김광주 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 김지헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 정종관 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 김윤철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 이영희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 장기식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 김근태 |
장기식 김근태 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 13:00 4코트 13번 | 김윤철 이영희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
장기식 김근태 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 14:15 1코트 18번 | 김지헌 정종관 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김지헌 정종관 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 15:00 3코트 21번 | 김윤철 이영희 |
|
25 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 중앙 | 송윤식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 중앙 | 이도규 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 김진태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 우종필 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 박형득 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 최종두 |
송윤식 이도규 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 13:00 5코트 13번 | 박형득 최종두 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
송윤식 이도규 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 14:15 2코트 18번 | 김진태 우종필 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김진태 우종필 |
스포츠센터 3월 19일 15:00 4코트 21번 | 박형득 최종두 |
|
25 | 15 |